CHALAMONT
HUIS CLOS PRO - 19/04/2021 - 21/04/2021 SO

2 - CC Formation 1 - Start List

19/04/2021 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 13h00 - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 22 GALILEO DES FLAGUES Marie Melanie PAPILLON
2 75 HAIKA DE LA CHENEE Elodie CROST
3 1 HOLLYWOOD DU LO Marie NAQUIN
4 2 HENDRIX DE NEUVE Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
5 3 HURDY GURDY MAN Antoine LOMBARD
6 4 HELIOS DU BOCHARD Gregory DAMIANS
7 5 FIER DE TOI ENCORE Marc COMBRE
8 6 HAPPY SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
9 7 HAVANA DU ROSET Victoire RANGER
10 8 GIVA SAUVAGEONNE Corentin REY
11 9 HINDY MOUCHE Sylvain BISSUEL
12 13 GRACE DES MONTAGNES Julie MONTGINOUX
13 17 HIGHLANDER Antoine LOMBARD
14 18 GUCCI DU MURGER Michel GRUHN
15 19 GOD OF MARCHE AA Thierry DEBLADIS
16 20 HARWEN DE FONDCOMBE Fabien DURANTON
17 21 GO FOR IT RG Francois Eric FEDRY
18 24 GANGSTER D'EMM Marc COMBRE
19 25 HADJI DE L'AMONT Adrien TROUILLER
20 26 QUEZAC DU LO Z Marie NAQUIN
21 27 HILTON DU BOCHARD Gregory DAMIANS
22 28 KAMORA Z Victoire RANGER
23 29 GALAXIE SAUVAGEONNE Corentin REY
24 30 CERISE DE BRET Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
25 31 HAPPY DU SERAN Antoine LOMBARD
26 32 HASHTAG DE CARLES Sylvain BISSUEL
NP 33 HEMERALD DES FAY David TAVERNIER
28 34 HITOT DE CHIVALLET Gaetan SCRIVE
29 35 GAME OVER EDEN Nathalie BARBIER
30 37 HARVEST DE LA BATIA Laurent MAURE
31 41 HIP HOP DU MURGER Michel GRUHN
32 42 HAPPY END DU FRESNE Thierry DEBLADIS
33 43 FAN DE TOI TOUJOURS Marc COMBRE
34 45 HIVERESSE LASSIGNIEU Antoine LOMBARD
35 46 HIMALAYA DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
36 47 ENJOY DEVIL Z Fabien DURANTON
37 48 CASAMARA BLUE PS Francois Eric FEDRY
38 50 HELSINKI DU LO Marie NAQUIN
39 51 HAPPY DU BOCHARD Gregory DAMIANS
40 52 GANDARA D'EMM Victoire RANGER
41 53 HILTON SAUVAGEONNE Corentin REY
42 54 HURRY UP VETFOLIES Sylvain BISSUEL
43 55 GRAND COEUR D'AZUR Brice BRASSART
44 56 HOP LA DU MONT Julia BLONDEL
NP 58 GABY DE LA BORDERIE Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
46 59 CARL DE GOUTTE NOIR Z Antoine LOMBARD
47 60 HIPIPIP KOKKA Thibault TOURON
48 62 HOUPS DE BLANCHEVILLE Marc COMBRE
49 63 HANDRO SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
50 64 HAVANE DE GAIA Sarah CLEAUD
51 66 HAIKU DE VALPAO Valene PAOLINO
52 67 HELIOS DES JOANINS Charles GIRAUD
53 70 HASTON DE FORTUNE Charlotte PROST
54 71 HARAKIRI GRAND BUCLAT Bertrand MOISSONNIER
55 73 HAMILTON CB Antoine LOMBARD
56 74 GUEVARA DU THEIL Johan ANDRIEUX
57 76 GABIE DU RUY Nicolas DEBIEZ
58 77 CH'AIRIE VAN DE WEJER RP Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
59 78 HELINE D'ILLIAT Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
60 79 FURY DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN
61 80 GUINES DE LA CHAILLOZ Thibaut FRICKER
62 81 GALAWAY DES ROSEAUX Lison DAISSEMIN
63 82 HEVER DU MALOO Loane ARGEMI
64 83 HERMES DU MALOO Marion ARGEMI
65 84 HALEX DE MANCY Corentin REY