ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
HUIS CLOS PRO - 23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

23/04/2021 - 11:20 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 11h05 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 FALOUBET MONTFOLLET Guillaume DEPRAS 11:20
2 2 KARATE KID Thomas LEVEQUE 11:22
3 3 CANDICE DE L'AMONT Adrien TROUILLER 11:24
4 4 FARLY DU CHATELLIER Isabelle ROBIN 11:26
5 5 ECLIPSE DU PICHATIER Axel DELORD 11:28
6 6 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE 11:30
7 7 CRACK BEL Z Julien GONIN 11:32
8 8 COOL DE MENGE Swann BELEMBETE 11:34
9 9 CANAK DU LOUP Cassandra LEGIER 11:36
10 10 DOHA DU LO Alexis MASSOT 11:38
11 11 DUNE DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 11:40
12 12 DUNE D'OGAR Olivier GAILLARD 11:42
13 13 ELITE DES FAY Julie MONTGINOUX 11:44
14 14 DJOKO DE MOYON Lucie BONCHE 11:46
15 15 BART DU SAULNIER Guillaume DEPRAS 11:48
16 16 DALLAS DES LILAS Swann BELEMBETE 11:50
NP 17 NOUVELLE STAR Matis JONES
18 18 UTOPIC DE MONNET Francois PALLUD 11:54
19 19 QUATANGA BO REGARD Hortense GUILLOUX 11:56
20 20 FOR EVER SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 11:58
21 21 DAMONA DU TEMPLE Isabelle ROBIN 12:00
22 22 EPOS Guillaume DEPRAS 12:02
23 23 CAPRICE DES NEIGES Axel DELORD 12:04
24 24 FANDANGO DAM Marc COMBRE 12:06
25 25 CAMPARI VL Z Marine FLEURY 12:08
26 26 CAPUCINE DES AILES Beatrice VIEUX 12:10
27 27 ETNA WOALLAS Laura ABOU 12:12
28 28 LAGRANGE DE BRANDEGEM Bruno MARNAY 12:14
29 29 QUILLER TROIS Swann BELEMBETE 12:16
30 30 DIDJI SAUVAGEONNE Thomas LEVEQUE 12:18
31 31 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 12:20
32 32 FLOWER DE SAINT'EX Julien GONIN 12:22
33 33 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER 12:24
34 34 COBRA DE GARRED Alexis MASSOT 12:26
35 35 DECLIC DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 12:28
36 36 EMI KITSUNE Guillaume DEPRAS 12:30
37 37 ELENA SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 12:32
38 38 DIVINE STAR DE GAIA Isabelle ROBIN 12:34
39 39 PRINCE DE LA VALLEE Axel DELORD 12:36
40 40 ALLUMETTE DES SONGES Olivier GAILLARD 12:38
41 41 EOLE D'ICK Emma MONCORGER 12:40
42 42 FABIOLA DE RUFFOSSES Mathilde LEVEQUE 12:42
43 43 VODKA SAUVAGEONNE Guillaume DEPRAS 12:44
44 44 KOUMBA HX Thomas LEVEQUE 12:46
45 45 DELAYLA Mary FERRANDO COVAREL 12:48
46 46 GRAAL DE BRUMES Maurin BOURGEOIS 12:50
47 47 VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE Pascal GIBOULET 12:52
48 48 CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE Marine SCRIVE 12:54
49 49 FIGALI DE YOU Sylvain DUFOURNEAUD 12:56
50 50 BAILEY'S DE LA ROQUE Guillaume DEPRAS 12:58