ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
HUIS CLOS PRO - 23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

8 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

24/04/2021 - 08:55 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 08h40 - Nb Engages : 45
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 46 APRIL DE FOXGLEN Marie OLLIVE 08:55
2 1 BELYNDI Julien FEUILLERAC 08:57
3 2 DEESSE DE MOENS Laura MAURY 08:59
4 3 LATINALEONE VH WIMPELHOF Sandrine RICHARD 09:01
5 4 FARO DE LA BRESSE Philothee FOUILHOUX 09:03
6 5 UMANO D'EPIC Emilie FAYE 09:05
7 6 UNESCO DE LA BRESSE Thomas FRANCOIS 09:07
8 7 DAY DREAM CORCELLE Magalie DEZETTER 09:09
9 8 COYOTE DU MORION Jean Patrick GABRIEL 09:11
10 9 DUBLIN DU LO Marie NAQUIN 09:13
11 10 PRINCE DE GARRED Annemette BERTHET 09:15
12 11 TALISMAN D'ECCO Karine FAURE 09:17
13 12 ASTUCE DES TOUCHES Axel DELORD 09:19
14 13 ECRINTURO PAINBENIT Marc MAURY 09:21
15 14 DENFER DU SALOZ Aurelie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR 09:23
16 15 DREAM EDB Marine BOUCHARDEAU 09:25
17 16 ECLIPSE DU LEYNARD Adrien TROUILLER 09:27
18 17 TERRE DE GAIA Maelle SIMON 09:29
19 18 FIDJA HOY Isabelle BREUL 09:31
20 19 DO IT BOB Morgane PENNE 09:33
21 20 EXOCET D'EMM Alain MAURY 09:35
22 21 FABULEUX DES FORETS Marc COMBRE 09:37
23 22 DIAMANT DU MARCLET Anne Charlotte VALETY 09:39
24 23 CLAPTON IN LIVE Julien FEUILLERAC 09:41
25 24 DARTAGNAN DES SONGES Priscillia MOISSONNIER 09:43
26 25 CENT POUR CENT Fanny CAILLAT 09:45
27 26 GALILEA PEGUIGNON Isabelle ROBIN 09:47
28 27 SANDRA XXXII Tom LEYVAL 09:49
29 28 VICKY LOUVO Clementine TATINCLAUX 09:51
30 29 EMPIRE DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ 09:53
31 30 VINCH D'EMM Charlotte PROST 09:55
32 31 GAINSBOURG EVOLUTION Mary FERRANDO COVAREL 09:57
33 32 CAID DES CABANES Louise ROZE 09:59
34 33 FOR KEEPS Jean Patrick GABRIEL 10:01
35 34 EVRY DU LO Marie NAQUIN 10:03
36 35 V FLY DE RABORIVE Annemette BERTHET 10:05
37 36 ECHO DE KAFARO Karine FAURE 10:07
38 37 GEISHA M Axel DELORD 10:09
39 38 DJANGO FLYM Marc MAURY 10:11
40 39 VALANDRA FONTAINE Aurelie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR 10:13
41 40 ULTIMATE DU PLASSON Valentin CHABERT 10:15
42 41 COOL SUMMER RED Sylvain MOLY 10:17
NP 42 VARECH D'ASCOT Joelle MICHAUD
44 43 ELLIOT NESS BRANA Olivier CHARRET 10:21
45 44 DEVISE DES LONES Gonzague SCRIVE 10:23
46 45 GENOVA Julien FEUILLERAC 10:25