ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
HUIS CLOS PRO - 23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

24/04/2021 - 17:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 17h10 - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 5 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER 17:25
2 30 VALS SAUVAGEONNE Patrice ASTIER 17:27
3 55 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 17:29
4 27 EPONA DE KEZEG Geoffroy BOURET 17:31
5 52 ENARC DES IXES Geoffroy BOURET 17:33
6 66 BANGKOK SAUVAGEONNE Maurin BOURGEOIS 17:35
7 3 DECLIK DU MARRONIER Brice BRASSART 17:37
8 28 MOSCHINO DE MUZE Brice BRASSART 17:39
9 53 DIVA DU ROZEL Brice BRASSART 17:41
NP 22 SANGA DU GARRET Alex CARLET
11 47 VOG DU ROUET Alex CARLET 17:45
12 68 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET 17:47
13 43 POLY QUINT Valentin CHABERT 17:49
14 63 ALVARO DE LEDQUENT Romane CONVERS 17:51
NP 9 VIRAGO DE LOMONT Mathilde DAUVILLIERS
16 21 DIVINE SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON 17:55
17 46 TOUTIM SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON 17:57
18 40 EXPLOI DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ 17:59
19 12 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Axel DELORD 18:01
20 26 CHILOE DE KREISKER Damien DEMAISON 18:03
21 51 DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR Damien DEMAISON 18:05
22 18 DJINO HOY Antoine ERMANN 18:07
23 36 ENJOY THE DREAM Francois Eric FEDRY 18:09
24 61 BABOU DU PRATOU Francois Eric FEDRY 18:11
25 14 DJACK DANIEL Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 18:13
26 65 VINCENTO DES FORETS Mary FERRANDO COVAREL 18:15
27 20 UMOURS BATILLY Lou FONTANEL 18:17
28 45 VIOLETTA BATILLY Lou FONTANEL 18:19
29 13 LA FLEUR DELACOUR Louise FRANTZ 18:21
30 42 DUNE DE BACON Marion FREMIOT 18:23
31 41 CILHOUETTE Jean Patrick GABRIEL 18:25
32 33 BAGHERA D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD 18:27
33 58 SHANGHAI DU LO Olivier GAILLARD 18:29
34 39 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY 18:31
35 4 HENRIETTE D'HONDZOCHT Z Julien GONIN 18:33
36 29 EUP AND GO DU LAVOIR Julien GONIN 18:35
37 54 CYMBA Julien GONIN 18:37
38 1 ILLUSION CL Romain OZZOLA 18:39
NP 10 TROIKA DENFER Matis JONES
40 67 MEGEVE DE LA POMME Cyrille LAUBE 18:43
41 37 AGRENATE LA VERCHERE Julie LEFEBVRE 18:45
42 6 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT 18:47
43 31 FITOT TOLTIEN F Alexis MASSOT 18:49
44 56 VUYTON DU FRAKA Alexis MASSOT 18:51
45 38 DIEGO DES COMBES Marc MAURY 18:53
46 64 DROSERA D'ARIEL*DES ISLOTS Megane MOISSONNIER 18:55
47 44 BANANE DE MAUCOURT Emma MONCORGER 18:57
48 35 RACHEL Romain OZZOLA 18:59
49 60 ILUNA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Romain OZZOLA 19:01
50 24 CARLITA DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 19:03
51 49 VENISE DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 19:05
52 11 AMAZONE D'OPEPITE M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG 19:07
53 8 ARGENTINA DES FORETS Josephine PETIAU 19:09
54 34 DETONA*DETONA DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY 19:11
55 59 CALINE DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY 19:13
56 62 DOLCE DEL COLLE Daphne RATZEL 19:15
57 16 AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE Quentin RICHARD 19:17
58 17 CORLORD D'ARIEL Z Ines RICHONNIER 19:19
NP 15 BANDIDAS D'ALBAIN Jerome RINGOT
60 7 DARK KNIGHT DE HUS Isabelle ROBIN 19:23
61 32 DIVINE STAR DE GAIA Isabelle ROBIN 19:25
62 57 DORLANN DE CHASNAY Isabelle ROBIN 19:27
63 2 NEN TOFFE DE MUZE William SELOSSE 19:29
64 25 LUCY VAN'T PRINSENVELD Marc TAUPENOT 19:31
65 50 MILANA Marc TAUPENOT 19:33
66 19 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON 19:35
67 23 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 19:37
68 48 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 19:39