ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
HUIS CLOS PRO - 23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

16 - Préparatoire GP (1,20 m) - Start List

25/04/2021 - 11:40 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 11h25 - Nb Engages : 41
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 42 ULYS DES RONDETS Mathilde CANTERO 11:40
2 43 CILHOUETTE Jean Patrick GABRIEL 11:42
3 44 TAEMA DU FRENEY Julie VERNUSSE 11:44
4 45 GOLDFEVER Z Louise FRANTZ 11:46
5 46 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON 11:48
6 47 PIRO Maxime JOUBERT 11:50
7 1 CARLA DE BOAZ Jean Charles PIROT 11:52
8 2 ELENA SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 11:54
9 3 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE 11:56
10 4 F. Manon PICCARDI 11:58
11 6 EMOTICONE D'ICK Patrick CHANOU 12:00
12 7 CANAK DU LOUP Cassandra LEGIER 12:02
13 8 COBRA DE GARRED Alexis MASSOT 12:04
14 9 CHANEL D'OHARA Mathieu CASSIER 12:06
15 10 DAMONA DU TEMPLE Isabelle ROBIN 12:08
16 11 DAKOTA DES RONDETS Marc MAURY 12:10
NP 12 NOUVELLE STAR Matis JONES
18 13 CRESCENDO Laura BRU 12:14
19 14 EXTRA DANCE SEMILLY Laetitia CANEPARO 12:16
20 16 LAGRANGE DE BRANDEGEM Bruno MARNAY 12:18
21 17 DEVISE DES LONES Gonzague SCRIVE 12:20
22 18 BAYA Aude EGRET 12:22
23 19 CASPARIA PS Jean Charles PIROT 12:24
24 20 BEETLEJUICE CALONNE Isabelle BOUSSEMART 12:26
25 21 VIRTUOSO BELESBAT Annelou DEPOORTER 12:28
26 22 FLY ON FLOWER DB Francois VINTEJOUX 12:30
27 23 LAMANTO Quentin MARION 12:32
28 24 DJANGO DE LA LYRE Axel DELORD 12:34
29 25 ENSOR DE L'ELNON Pauline FREMIOT 12:36
NP 26 ELISKO SEMILLY Yannick MARTIN
31 27 CALISCA DE CANDOR Nikita BERTHELOT 12:40
32 28 ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 12:42
33 30 VADJA DU KINET Ludivine BULLY 12:44
34 31 ARIZONA BELLA Jean Patrick GABRIEL 12:46
35 32 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER 12:48
36 33 DOHA DU LO Alexis MASSOT 12:50
37 34 CANCUNE DE LA ROCHE Mathieu CASSIER 12:52
38 35 EUREQA Isabelle ROBIN 12:54
39 36 BELLE DE GARRED Marc MAURY 12:56
40 37 DYLAN DE BACON Jean Charles PIROT 12:58
41 38 CREPUSCULE Romane LEONE 13:00
42 39 ALTESSE DU TEMPLE Cyrille LAUBE 13:02
NP 40 ERAGON LATUILERIE Damien DEMAISON
44 41 CANDICE DE L'AMONT Adrien TROUILLER 13:06
NP 5 VIOLA DES FORETS Clemence PETIAU
NP 15 FOR EVER SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
NP 29 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU