ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
HUIS CLOS PRO - 23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

17 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

25/04/2021 - 13:50 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 13h35 - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 54 DINOZZO SAFAROME Thibault TOURON 13:50
2 55 FOR EVER SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 13:52
3 56 CARLA DE BOAZ Jean Charles PIROT 13:54
4 1 CHASING CARS Z Marc COMBRE 13:56
5 2 CALLISTA*NUMENOR Alexandre LOUCHET 13:58
6 3 COME ON DU NIRO Florian TOINON 14:00
7 4 DJANGO GIF Francois GIFFON 14:02
8 5 CURIEUSE SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON 14:04
9 6 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY 14:06
10 7 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Claire MATHEVET 14:08
11 8 ALADIAH D'HARMONIE Pascal GIBOULET 14:10
12 9 DETONA*DETONA DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY 14:12
13 10 BELLATRIX BELMANIERE Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 14:14
14 11 DALHIA GIRL Priscillia MOISSONNIER 14:16
15 12 HILTON DES HAUTS DROITS Cyrille LAUBE 14:18
16 13 DELYSSA DU MONT Romane CONVERS 14:20
17 14 BLUE SKY Ronan JOUAULT 14:22
NP 15 TAVLOVA D'ICK Matis JONES
19 16 EDENE DE VIRTON Frederic BERGER 14:26
20 17 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER 14:28
21 18 KISS ME DEVIL Z Axel DELORD 14:30
22 19 TANA LANLEYA Adrien TROUILLER 14:32
23 20 BUGA NOE Jean Charles PIROT 14:34
24 21 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT 14:36
25 22 ROMEO DE LA GROSSERIE Hortense GUILLOUX 14:38
26 23 DISNEY DES FORETS Jean Francois GONIN 14:40
27 24 VIVACE COURCELLE Tom LEYVAL 14:42
28 25 EVANE DE VERNAY Brice BRASSART 14:44
29 26 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT Marc COMBRE 14:46
NP 27 CICERO D'EPIC Alexandre LOUCHET
31 28 VIKING DU SOULAIRE Marine BOUCHARDEAU 14:50
32 29 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET 14:52
33 31 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE 14:54
34 32 DELAYLA Mary FERRANDO COVAREL 14:56
35 33 INNISLUSKY PEARL Thibaut NICHANIAN 14:58
36 34 URASIS DE LA MANADE Malaurie BAYZELON 15:00
37 35 ELITE DE LA RONCIERE Daphne RATZEL 15:02
NP 36 AMAZONE D'OPEPITE M Emmanuelle PENE BANOMYONG
39 37 USTEBANE DE VILLON Cyrielle DELHOMME 15:06
40 38 DONNY DIAS Romane CONVERS 15:08
41 39 EVORA D'UM Ronan JOUAULT 15:10
NP 40 TROIKA DENFER Matis JONES
43 41 ESPION DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER 15:14
44 42 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER 15:16
45 43 OXANNA VAN DE FRUITKORF Axel DELORD 15:18
46 44 ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 15:20
47 45 CESAR DELA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT 15:22
48 46 ALME DES BESNARDS Alexis MASSOT 15:24
49 47 DIVINE DU TEMPLE Hortense GUILLOUX 15:26
50 48 URANO DU HEUVELLAND Frederic FUMEY 15:28
51 50 VIVALDAY DE LAYE Julien HELIE 15:30
52 51 BE AMAZING Bruno MARNAY 15:32
53 52 ICE CREAM DE HUTUTU Alexandre LOUCHET 15:34
54 53 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD 15:36
NP 30 N CARMIN D'ENGELBOURG Z Maya AL MALLAH
NP 49 GOLDFEVER Z Louise FRANTZ