ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
HUIS CLOS PRO - 23/04/2021 - 25/04/2021 SO

18 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

25/04/2021 - 16:20 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Reco 16h05 - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 ALVARO DE LEDQUENT Romane CONVERS 16:20
2 2 CALINE DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY 16:22
3 3 MEGEVE DE LA POMME Cyrille LAUBE 16:24
4 4 KELLANO DEGLI ASSI Megane MOISSONNIER 16:26
5 5 CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND Claire FONTANEL 16:28
6 6 MOSCHINO DE MUZE Brice BRASSART 16:30
7 7 DORLANN DE CHASNAY Isabelle ROBIN 16:32
8 8 COUP DE COEUR Julien GONIN 16:34
NP 9 HUTINO D'HOLLAYE Cyrille CURVAT
10 10 FITOT TOLTIEN F Alexis MASSOT 16:38
NP 11 CELTIQUE DE CHIVALLET Gaetan SCRIVE
12 12 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 16:42
13 13 DOLCE DEL COLLE Daphne RATZEL 16:44
14 14 CAILOK WP Z Julie MONTGINOUX 16:46
NP 15 CASH LULU D'AUBIGNY Bertrand BOUGAULT
16 16 TACIANA DU MARAIS Frederic BERGER 16:48
17 17 DIVINE SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON 16:50
18 18 ILUNA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE Romain OZZOLA 16:52
19 19 LUCY VAN'T PRINSENVELD Marc TAUPENOT 16:54
20 20 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 16:56
21 21 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET 16:58
22 22 CAUREL DU VERY Francois GIFFON 17:00
23 23 VIOLETTA BATILLY Lou FONTANEL 17:02
24 24 CHILOE DE KREISKER Damien DEMAISON 17:04
25 25 BE BOP DE BLAIGNAC Ronan JOUAULT 17:06
NP 26 ILLUSION CL Romain OZZOLA
27 27 VODKA DU BLONDEL Florian TOINON 17:08
28 28 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Axel DELORD 17:10
29 29 CAMARO SUNHEUP Megane MOISSONNIER 17:12
30 30 CONDRIEU BATILLY Claire FONTANEL 17:14
31 31 DIVA DU ROZEL Brice BRASSART 17:16
32 32 DARK KNIGHT DE HUS Isabelle ROBIN 17:18
33 33 ESTRELLA DE LA BASTIA Julien GONIN 17:20
NP 34 CILHOUETTE Jean Patrick GABRIEL
35 35 LA FLEUR DELACOUR Louise FRANTZ 17:22
36 36 AGRENATE LA VERCHERE Julie LEFEBVRE 17:24
37 37 VINCENTO DES FORETS Mary FERRANDO COVAREL 17:26
38 38 NEN TOFFE DE MUZE William SELOSSE 17:28
39 39 VESTALE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE 17:30
40 40 LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE Bertrand BOUGAULT 17:32
41 41 VIVALDI DE BAVOZ Frederic BERGER 17:34
42 42 TOUTIM SAINT CLAIR Johanne DE COULON 17:36
43 43 RACHEL Romain OZZOLA 17:38
NP 44 ALMEE D'EVORDES Marc TAUPENOT
45 45 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 17:40
NP 46 SANGA DU GARRET Alex CARLET
47 47 CYRANO SAUVAGE Francois GIFFON 17:44
48 48 UMOURS BATILLY Lou FONTANEL 17:46
49 49 DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR Damien DEMAISON 17:48
50 50 TRABOULE DES LONES Ronan JOUAULT 17:50
51 51 URMEL Hortense GUILLOUX 17:52
52 52 DJACK DANIEL Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 17:54
53 53 CANNAVARO Jerome RINGOT 17:56
54 54 DROSERA D'ARIEL*DES ISLOTS Megane MOISSONNIER 17:58
55 55 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL 18:00
56 56 DECLIK DU MARRONIER Brice BRASSART 18:02
57 57 USSAR DES BRUYERES Isabelle ROBIN 18:04
58 58 QUEEN Julien GONIN 18:06
59 59 CHANEL DES FORETS Jean Francois GONIN 18:08
60 60 AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE Quentin RICHARD 18:10
61 61 POLY QUINT Valentin CHABERT 18:12
62 62 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET 18:14