ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
HUIS CLOS PRO - 30/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

13 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

01/05/2021 - 10:35 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 10h20 - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 50 ELIOTT DE MELS AA Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 10:35
2 1 LOLLIPOP Clara GAUDRAY 10:37
3 2 ECLIPSE D'ETHIVY Cedric EMERY 10:39
4 3 SYLIAM DE VENTABREN Magali AVALLET 10:41
5 4 FRIK FRAK Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG 10:43
6 5 AUTHENTIC D'ARGENT Meghan BESANCENOT FAYOLLE 10:45
7 6 EASY DE MOREL Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 10:47
8 7 DRAGUEUR DE LA MURE Pauline PERRIN 10:49
9 8 EXTRA DES CHESNAIES Marine SEGURA 10:51
10 9 SONGE DE BRIACE Lorette DECORET 10:53
11 10 DIAMANT DU MARCLET Anne Charlotte VALETY 10:55
12 11 DHINNA D'ARVERN Marlene GRAND RAVEL 10:57
13 12 ROSALIE DE BEUVRY Quentin CROS 10:59
14 13 EGBERT Pascal GILARDI 11:01
15 14 ELFEA DU PALET Isabelle ROUGERIE MOURGUES 11:03
16 15 GABIN DU PUY Juliette HITT 11:05
17 16 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL 11:07
18 17 FULL'BAZAR DU PECHER Mathilde BETHE 11:09
19 18 FUSAIN D'ARIEL Marine HELLION 11:11
20 19 ARIANE BEAU PRESAGE David ASTORG ELY 11:13
21 20 UPSYLONE DE L'HERONNE Noemie XHEMAL 11:15
22 21 DESTIN DU BON PUITS Amel GATTA 11:17
23 22 FAIR PLAY MARGOT Florence BORD 11:19
NP 23 CAID DES CABANES Louise ROZE
25 24 CHUPACHUPS DE LA NOUE Lea LUTTENBACHER 11:23
26 25 EDEN D'OR D'URFE Cedric EMERY 11:25
27 26 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER 11:27
28 27 DOROTHEE DES PREDICES Chiara SAILLARD 11:29
29 28 ARGENTINA PAVIERE Helene HEROUARD 11:31
30 29 CHIC DU PLASSON Margot DEVIDAL 11:33
NP 30 DARQUEEN DE L'ABBAYE Camille MILLOCHAU
32 31 UTAH BAY Jerome DEBAS MONTAGNER 11:37
33 32 DAMONA DES CELTILLES Pauline PERRIN 11:39
34 33 FLASH Marine SEGURA 11:41
35 34 ELFA DE LA LANDE Lorette DECORET 11:43
36 35 ATHENA DU MARCLET Z Anne Charlotte VALETY 11:45
37 36 CALVADOR D'ARVERN Marlene GRAND RAVEL 11:47
38 37 GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY Quentin CROS 11:49
39 38 BEMOL DE LA ROSE Zoe LITTY 11:51
40 39 QIR ROYAL Sandrine RICHARD 11:53
41 40 DISCO DE L'HERBAGE Erika CHAPUY 11:55
42 41 FLIPPER DE MAUCOURT Martin CATTEAU 11:57
43 42 THELORA Guillaume BOURGIER 11:59
44 43 EXCEPTION D'AMAZONE Gaelle DESIREE 12:01
45 44 DARK DANDY DES PUYS Vanessa BAVENT 12:03
46 45 FORBAN DE MATONNIERE Yves BEELE 12:05
47 46 EMERAUDE DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 12:07
48 47 AUSTRAL QUALITY Naya FLAHAUT 12:09
49 48 FEE D'OCRE Cedric EMERY 12:11
50 49 DAKOTA DE CHANTELOUBE Julie BONORA 12:13