ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
HUIS CLOS PRO - 30/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

20 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

02/05/2021 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 13h15 - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
36 BERNY DE LA COLLINE Eve SEGEAR 0 28.36 200.00 €
2.
42 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Romain XHEMAL 0 29.98 152.00 €
3.
1 TEXEL DU RIPEL Denys TROUSSIER 0 30.26 120.00 €
4.
26 APOLLINE D'ALLOU Mathieu BOUCHARD 0 32.12 96.00 €
5.
11 L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z Eve SEGEAR 0 32.91 80.00 €
6.
38 UMBRELLA MESSIPIERRE Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO 0 33.19 64.00 €
7.
35 GIROSA Martin CORGNE 0 33.42 48.00 €
8.
12 FENNA Audrey HUCHER 0 33.74 40.00 €
9.
40 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU 0 33.91 32.00 €
10.
3 USTEBANE DE VILLON Cyrielle DELHOMME 0 34.03 32.00 €
11.
20 ULSTERE DES RAVAUX David MAYOUX 0 34.53 32.00 €
12.
5 UTOPYK DU JABRON Marine SEGURA 0 35.99 32.00 €
13.
28 COME ONE DU COMTAL Pierre Louis ROCHE 0 36.27  
14.
41 QUAI D'ORSAY COM Pauline MOOS 0 37.15  
15.
9 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 0 38.53  
16.
34 DEDICACE D'AUBIGNY Adeline MOREL 0 39.42  
17.
37 BROOKLYN DE JOURCEY Julien PAYS 0 39.78  
18.
21 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET 0 40.88  
19.
2 E'MAIL DU PLASSON Bertrand BOUGAULT 0 42.31  
20.
30 CARAMEL DE L'ETAPE Camille LENZOTTI 4 31.64  
21.
7 CHELSEA NANCHET Olivier CHARRET 4 32.38  
22.
15 CAYENNE DU FRUITIER Laura DOUZET 4 35.15  
23.
27 UISTITI LILI Mathilde BETHE 4 36.35  
24.
8 ELIXIR FLOWER Guillaume BOURGIER 4 38.53  
25.
25 D'ARGENT DE BEAU Stephane PEYROCHE 4 38.86  
26.
33 CARTOON M'AUREA Z Guillaume BOURGIER 4 40.64  
27.
44 DJEDAI DE MOYON Xavier HERNANDEZ 4 42.08  
28.
18 VELVET MARGOT David LITTY 4 43.60  
29.
14 EURASIE BELLE MENEE David ASTORG ELY 4 45.04  
30.
17 ARTUR DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN 4 46.33  
31.
13 DARWIN DU TER Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO 8 36.01  
32.
39 DARLING SODH David ASTORG ELY 8 37.80  
33.
10 DROLE DE DAM' Martin CORGNE 8 37.83  
34.
22 CALAMITY GEM Noemie XHEMAL 8 42.25  
35.
23 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE 9 44.51  
36.
48 EXTASE DU PARK Gaetan BADIEU 11 59.81  
37.
31 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER 11 59.83  
38.
24 CUBA VERRIERES Bertrand BOUGAULT 12 49.19  
39.
29 FASTIQUE H Damien PRINTZ 13 51.09  
40.
47 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Tristan LABERTRANDIE 15 43.42  
41.
32 BRIAN DU VERCOL Martin CATTEAU 16 43.41  
42.
43 COQUET DU FOREZAN Nathan MICHEL 17 50.73  
43.
16 ELINKA DU FRENEY Quentin CROS 20 45.06  
44.
6 ZAGRABIA Z Francois VINTEJOUX 25 42.52  
45 DONA LULU D'AUBIGNY David CAZORLA AB  
46 VIOLETTE DU JOUG Morgane ROUMENS AB  
19 BALTO DE BRASSOLARD Melissa HUGUET NP  
4 NEXT ONE DE PAEP Z Florence BORD NP