ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
HUIS CLOS PRO - 30/04/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

20 - Pro 3 Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

02/05/2021 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 13h15 - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
NP 19 BALTO DE BRASSOLARD Melissa HUGUET
2 48 EXTASE DU PARK Gaetan BADIEU 13:30
3 47 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Tristan LABERTRANDIE 13:32
4 1 TEXEL DU RIPEL Denys TROUSSIER 13:34
5 2 E'MAIL DU PLASSON Bertrand BOUGAULT 13:36
6 3 USTEBANE DE VILLON Cyrielle DELHOMME 13:38
NP 4 NEXT ONE DE PAEP Z Florence BORD
8 5 UTOPYK DU JABRON Marine SEGURA 13:42
9 6 ZAGRABIA Z Francois VINTEJOUX 13:44
10 7 CHELSEA NANCHET Olivier CHARRET 13:46
11 8 ELIXIR FLOWER Guillaume BOURGIER 13:48
12 9 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 13:50
13 10 DROLE DE DAM' Martin CORGNE 13:52
14 11 L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z Eve SEGEAR 13:54
15 12 FENNA Audrey HUCHER 13:56
16 13 DARWIN DU TER Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO 13:58
17 14 EURASIE BELLE MENEE David ASTORG ELY 14:00
18 15 CAYENNE DU FRUITIER Laura DOUZET 14:02
19 16 ELINKA DU FRENEY Quentin CROS 14:04
20 17 ARTUR DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN 14:06
21 18 VELVET MARGOT David LITTY 14:08
22 20 ULSTERE DES RAVAUX David MAYOUX 14:10
23 21 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET 14:12
24 22 CALAMITY GEM Noemie XHEMAL 14:14
25 23 CADENCE DU VALLAVAN Marie Alix LEMOINE 14:16
26 24 CUBA VERRIERES Bertrand BOUGAULT 14:18
27 25 D'ARGENT DE BEAU Stephane PEYROCHE 14:20
28 26 APOLLINE D'ALLOU Mathieu BOUCHARD 14:22
29 27 UISTITI LILI Mathilde BETHE 14:24
30 28 COME ONE DU COMTAL Pierre Louis ROCHE 14:26
31 29 FASTIQUE H Damien PRINTZ 14:28
32 30 CARAMEL DE L'ETAPE Camille LENZOTTI 14:30
33 31 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER 14:32
34 32 BRIAN DU VERCOL Martin CATTEAU 14:34
35 33 CARTOON M'AUREA Z Guillaume BOURGIER 14:36
36 34 DEDICACE D'AUBIGNY Adeline MOREL 14:38
37 35 GIROSA Martin CORGNE 14:40
38 36 BERNY DE LA COLLINE Eve SEGEAR 14:42
39 37 BROOKLYN DE JOURCEY Julien PAYS 14:44
40 38 UMBRELLA MESSIPIERRE Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO 14:46
41 39 DARLING SODH David ASTORG ELY 14:48
42 40 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU 14:50
43 41 QUAI D'ORSAY COM Pauline MOOS 14:52
44 42 VANDY CINQ NAVARRE Romain XHEMAL 14:54
45 43 COQUET DU FOREZAN Nathan MICHEL 14:56
46 44 DJEDAI DE MOYON Xavier HERNANDEZ 14:58
47 45 DONA LULU D'AUBIGNY David CAZORLA 15:00
48 46 VIOLETTE DU JOUG Morgane ROUMENS 15:02