CHAZEY SUR AIN - CONCOURS HUIS CLOS PRO
01/05/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

4 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Résultats

01/05/2021 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
1 ARABESQUE DE SANTALE Philippe BERNARD 0 79.27 14.44 €
1.
4 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON 0 81.50 14.44 €
1.
5 DIAMANTA Patrick HICKEY 0 89.95 14.44 €
1.
6 COBRA DE GARRED Alexis MASSOT 0 80.33 14.44 €
1.
8 ENDRIX COVER Michel GRUHN 0 83.17 14.44 €
1.
15 UN DE LA GRANGE Rebecca PACOUD 0 84.20 14.44 €
1.
16 ALIBI DB Z Mohammed Islam KHEDDACHE 0 76.23 14.44 €
1.
17 CHANEL DE PREUX Etienne BOUCHET 0 82.61 14.44 €
1.
19 FLOC Johannes FARCE 0 96.53 14.44 €
1.
28 COCO WEST Lauriane REIMONEN 0 79.89 14.44 €
1.
30 CASSIUS ROSE Sylvie RAIS 0 82.65 14.44 €
1.
31 FARENHEIT DE JOUY Z Fabrice PAPAIAN 0 76.07 14.44 €
1.
32 CYGALE DU BOCHARD Gregory DAMIANS 0 70.34 14.44 €
1.
35 DUNE DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 0 79.78 14.44 €
1.
37 DOCTEUR SAUVAGE Stanislas LAFOND 0 75.30 14.44 €
1.
39 ROI DE CHANAY Julie MONTGINOUX 0 80.20 14.44 €
1.
41 PASTELLIA VD FRUITKORF Philippe BERNARD 0 85.58 14.44 €
1.
42 VESTALE DE LARA Solene PARIS 0 75.21 14.44 €
19.
7 DARKO DU BOCHARD Gregory DAMIANS 4 77.21  
19.
9 CANAK DU LOUP Cassandra LEGIER 4 81.79  
19.
20 DREAM DAY D'AUGEL Mohamed EL OUAKYLY 4 79.90  
19.
23 VANILLA MAJUSCULE Arthur TRIOLO 4 66.52  
19.
27 BLUEBERRY DE LOLA Guillaume PERICHON 4 73.60  
19.
34 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER 4 80.68  
25.
25 BELLE DE GARRED Marc MAURY 7 109.80  
26.
14 ELITE DES FAY Julie MONTGINOUX 8 81.58  
26.
33 EKTOR ONE Michel GRUHN 8 88.12  
28.
40 CUPPYDAM TONIC Nicolas LODE 11 108.60  
29.
3 ATWOOD MESSIPIERRE Clara ARNAUD 16 84.81  
29.
10 DECLIC DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 16 95.51  
29.
26 VIKING DU SOULAIRE Marine BOUCHARDEAU 16 94.21  
21 BLERIOZ DU CARRY Philippe BERNARD EL  
13 UTAIN AU HEUP Sebastien BERTHET AB  
18 BAMBOLEO DES NEIGES Sandy ORMANCEY AB  
29 SULTAN DE FLOBECQ Emilie RAVERDINO KHEDDACHE AB  
2 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN NP  
11 IRISH DU CAILLOU Letizia MALFANTI NP  
12 EXPRESS MERZE Stanislas LAFOND NP  
22 STUNNYMOOD Z Clement FREREJACQUES NP  
24 IRYAN SMH Marc COMBRE NP  
36 ARCACHON EN PRIM' Letizia MALFANTI NP  
38 CUARTHAGO BEL Z Sebastien BERTHET NP