CHAZEY SUR AIN - CONCOURS HUIS CLOS PRO
01/05/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

8 - Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Start List

02/05/2021 - 11:35 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 46 CAPUCINE DES AILES Beatrice VIEUX 11:35
2 47 IN EVEREST PALORDET Anastasia BORELLY 11:37
3 1 CHANEL DE L'ENCLOS Mathilde DANTON 11:39
4 2 COYOTE DU MORION Jean Patrick GABRIEL 11:41
NP 3 BANDINA DES ETAINS Maud GUINET
6 4 DON JUAN DU VALLAVAN Benoit MAUBON 11:45
7 5 ASMAE M'AUREA Tiffany HELLER 11:47
8 6 ERMITAGE BOY FALLOWAY David VAUSSENAT 11:49
9 8 ECAILLE DES CABANES Cyril BENET 11:51
10 9 IMA J Anthony FOLL 11:53
11 10 FABULEUX DES FORETS Marc COMBRE 11:55
12 11 ECRINTURO PAINBENIT Marc MAURY 11:57
13 12 RITUEL D'HONVAULT Pierre DOS SANTOS 11:59
14 13 DAYLYS D'AUGEL Cedric HALLEZ 12:01
15 14 RIALTO BLANCHEVILLE Emmanuelle GUY 12:03
16 15 JARS LVP Vincent FEUILLERAC 12:05
17 16 ALASKA DE CHAMPRINE Anais GOUVERNEYRE 12:07
18 17 ESHA MAIL Charles GIRAUD 12:09
19 18 FANA DE BLANCHEVILLE Julie GARBE DESSEIN 12:11
20 19 FANGY DE L'HALLALI Fabrice PAPAIAN 12:13
21 20 FEARLESS DORCHIVAL Sylvain BISSUEL 12:15
22 21 DOUCE FOLIE Lea GRAVELEAU 12:17
NP 22 ROSE JO Mathilde DANTON
24 23 FOR KEEPS Jean Patrick GABRIEL 12:21
25 24 EMILIE JOLIE Benjamin BALISTRERI 12:23
NP 25 CRANEUR DE SANTALE Beatrice VIEUX
NP 26 DIDGERIDOO D'ISA AA Lona GIRY
28 27 UNESCO DE LA BRESSE Thomas FRANCOIS 12:29
29 28 DOOWUP DE GRISIEN Clara ARNAUD 12:31
30 29 ELIOT DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 12:33
31 30 DJESSI DHAZ Antony SIRON 12:35
NP 31 SUPERFACTION HELDENLAAN Z Marjorie DETRES
33 32 IGO DI VILLAGANA Johannes FARCE 12:39
34 33 FALCON DE BEAUVALLON Cyril BENET 12:41
35 34 EXEL DU FORT Anthony FOLL 12:43
36 35 FANDANGO DAM Marc COMBRE 12:45
NP 36 EXOCET D'EMM Marc MAURY
38 37 VIKING DU SOULAIRE Marine BOUCHARDEAU 12:49
39 38 BEETLEJUICE CALONNE Isabelle BOUSSEMART 12:51
NP 39 EPONA BOY DU FIER Jean Pierre AUJARD
NP 40 TALLINN LA BOHEME Julia AELLEN
42 41 DUBLIN PALORDET Anastasia BORELLY 12:57
43 42 ERMES DE LA JOUX Candice VIVANCOS 12:59
44 43 ELYADE DE RIVERLAND Jessica CAMPO DALL ORTO 13:01
45 44 ROI DE RAMPAN Jean Patrick GABRIEL 13:03
46 45 EDEN DES MARAIS Cyril BENET 13:05
NP 7 FLOC Johannes FARCE