CHAZEY SUR AIN - CONCOURS HUIS CLOS PRO
01/05/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

9 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Start List

02/05/2021 - 13:40 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 3 Vitesse (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 56 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT Marc COMBRE 13:40
2 57 CHASING CARS Z Marc COMBRE 13:42
3 58 FLOC Johannes FARCE 13:44
4 59 SULTAN DE FLOBECQ Emilie RAVERDINO KHEDDACHE 13:46
5 60 FOR FUTURE Cindy AELLEN 13:48
6 1 ELITE DE LA RONCIERE Daphne RATZEL 13:50
7 2 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Olivier GAILLARD 13:52
8 3 DIAMANTA Patrick HICKEY 13:54
9 4 BELINKA WHIZZ Karim ASSESSE 13:56
10 5 CHANEL DU BANNEY Z Juliette ARFI 13:58
11 6 UN DE LA GRANGE Rebecca PACOUD 14:00
12 7 CUPPYDAM TONIC Nicolas LODE 14:02
13 8 ELLINGTON DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT 14:04
14 9 CAYLA DE BRET Julien HELIE 14:06
15 10 F. Manon PICCARDI 14:08
16 11 DECI'BELLE Jeremy BALMON 14:10
17 12 DETONA*DETONA DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY 14:12
18 13 BALLYSHAN DONNATELLA Bruno MONTGINOUX 14:14
NP 14 DIVA GIRL D'ERMONT Nicolas BODIN
20 15 VAMPYR DES RUNES Severine URIBE 14:18
21 16 CARINO BO REGARD Z Thomas BADOIGNE 14:20
22 17 VAN GOGH DU PHARE Stephane BOLOZON 14:22
23 18 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON 14:24
24 19 DAKOTA DES RONDETS Marc MAURY 14:26
25 20 FIRST DU MARRONIER Anthony FOLL 14:28
NP 21 CANAK DU LOUP Cassandra LEGIER
27 22 FEELING DE HUS Z Jessica AELLEN 14:32
28 23 DECLIC DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 14:34
29 24 DIAL LENOLE Fabrice PAPAIAN 14:36
NP 25 EXPRESS MERZE Stanislas LAFOND
31 26 EILOUBET DE LYR Alexis MASSOT 14:40
NP 27 CALL ME SAINT CLAIR Nathan MONTGINOUX
33 28 ALIBI DB Z Mohammed Islam KHEDDACHE 14:44
34 29 OBIOU DEL FOLLEE Karim ASSESSE 14:46
NP 30 TOSCANE DU LIROU Jean Pierre AUJARD
36 31 CHANEL DE PREUX Etienne BOUCHET 14:50
37 32 BOUKHIS DE SAINT FRAY Medhi HAMICHE 14:52
38 33 VANILLA MAJUSCULE Arthur TRIOLO 14:54
39 34 EMOTICONE D'ICK Patrick CHANOU 14:56
NP 35 VALANDRA FONTAINE Aurelie MEYRIEUX CASIMIR
41 36 DEVISE DES LONES Gonzague SCRIVE 15:00
42 37 DIAMANTINA DELABRESSE Paul ECHELARD 15:02
NP 38 DARLING DE LA BRESSE Mariane VERNET
44 39 ARIZONA BELLA Jean Patrick GABRIEL 15:06
45 41 VALITY DORCHIVAL Agathe BISSUEL 15:08
46 42 ASTONE KA Cecile GAURY 15:10
47 43 URASIS DE LA MANADE Malaurie BAYZELON 15:12
48 44 BELLE DE GARRED Marc MAURY 15:14
49 45 ASTON BLINIERE Anthony FOLL 15:16
50 46 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER 15:18
NP 47 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN
52 48 DUNE DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 15:22
53 49 FARENHEIT DE JOUY Z Fabrice PAPAIAN 15:24
54 50 DOCTEUR SAUVAGE Stanislas LAFOND 15:26
55 51 COBRA DE GARRED Alexis MASSOT 15:28
56 52 IRYAN SMH Marc COMBRE 15:30
57 53 ATWOOD MESSIPIERRE Clara ARNAUD 15:32
58 54 DZIG DZAG COURCELLE Karim ASSESSE 15:34
59 55 EMERAUDE RIVER H Johannes FARCE 15:36
NP 40 CAPUCINE DES AILES Beatrice VIEUX