CHAZEY SUR AIN - CONCOURS HUIS CLOS PRO
01/05/2021 - 02/05/2021 SO

10 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

02/05/2021 - 16:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 54 D'ORIENT BATILLY Estelle DAMIANS 16:15
2 55 FELIX Estelle DAMIANS 16:17
3 56 BEAUME DE LUNE Estelle DAMIANS 16:19
4 1 GRS LADY AMARO Patrick HICKEY 16:21
5 2 INDIAN GIRL SIH Nicolas BODIN 16:23
6 3 EPONA DE KEZEG Geoffroy BOURET 16:25
7 4 INDEED VAN'T MOLENVONDEL Eric MONDANGE 16:27
8 5 DEFI DE CANTRAIE Etienne BOUCHET 16:29
9 7 DOLCE DEL COLLE Daphne RATZEL 16:31
10 8 ASTUCE DE VALY Stephane BOLOZON 16:33
11 9 CAMBIASSO DE KREISKER Veronique M DANTON 16:35
12 10 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY 16:37
13 11 KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Victoire ECHELARD 16:39
14 13 SHANGHAI DU LO Olivier GAILLARD 16:41
15 15 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT 16:43
16 16 EDELWEIS DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER 16:45
17 17 GAREZZO RYAL K Camille BRANCHARD 16:47
18 18 CALINE DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY 16:49
19 19 VENISE DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 16:51
20 20 CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY Stanislas LAFOND 16:53
21 21 DISNEY DES FORETS Jean Francois GONIN 16:55
NP 22 SHER KHAN VARENGERE Jean Pierre AUJARD
23 23 VIVALDAY DE LAYE Julien HELIE 16:57
24 24 MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT Medhi HAMICHE 16:59
NP 25 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Claire MATHEVET
26 26 INSURANCE II LES HAUTS Patrick HICKEY 17:03
27 27 EMILY Nicolas BODIN 17:05
28 28 ENARC DES IXES Geoffroy BOURET 17:07
29 29 CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT Marion COLLET 17:09
30 30 DALHIA GIRL Priscillia MOISSONNIER 17:11
31 31 ECLIPSE DE MAUGRE Juliette LISSY 17:13
32 32 DUBAI DE BEAUDINARD Lynn Sophie AMAR 17:15
33 33 INNISLUSKY PEARL Thibaut NICHANIAN 17:17
34 34 CASSIUS ROSE Sylvie RAIS 17:19
35 35 DIEGO DES COMBES Marc MAURY 17:21
36 36 BOOMERANG DU SUD Medhi HAMICHE 17:23
37 37 UNE TORNADE DU SALOZ Antony SIRON 17:25
38 38 BAGHERA D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD 17:27
39 40 VUYTON DU FRAKA Alexis MASSOT 17:29
40 41 ELECTRA DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER 17:31
41 42 BOOGY D'ARGOUGES Camille BRANCHARD 17:33
42 43 DETONA*DETONA DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY 17:35
43 44 CARLITA DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 17:37
44 45 DON'T WORRY FARMER Stanislas LAFOND 17:39
45 46 CHANEL DES FORETS Jean Francois GONIN 17:41
46 47 ASTUCE DES BARRIERES Gaetan GRIFFOND 17:43
47 48 ROI DE CHANAY Julie MONTGINOUX 17:45
48 49 DERBY DU FIER Sarah CLEMENT 17:47
49 50 VITE FAIT DU SORNIN Bruno MONTGINOUX 17:49
50 51 JOINT VENTURE TN Patrick HICKEY 17:51
51 52 IBERLINA T Nicolas BODIN 17:53
52 53 CLUBBER DES FORETS Geoffroy BOURET 17:55
NP 6 SULTAN DE FLOBECQ Emilie RAVERDINO KHEDDACHE
NP 12 FOR FUTURE Cindy AELLEN
NP 14 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT Marc COMBRE
NP 39 CHASING CARS Z Marc COMBRE