ARNAS - DOMAINE DE LA SAUVAGEONNE
Concours Pro Amateurs - 28/05/2021 - 30/05/2021 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) CWD SELLIER - Start List

29/05/2021 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 15h00 - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 72 UNITED SUNHEUP Bruno GAREZ
2 1 ZAMIRO Sabrina CHAPUIS
3 2 BELLE MINETTE MERZE Matheo PAYET DESRUISSEAUX
4 3 ELEGANTE DE CURAINE Bruno GAREZ
5 4 LEADER VAN DE NEERHEIDE J Christophe GALET
6 5 ALESTRO DE COMBRAILLE Isaure SUISSA
7 6 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY
8 7 DELYSSA DU MONT Romane CONVERS
9 8 EXTRA DE FOUGNARD Lalie SACLIER
10 10 CALLISTA*NUMENOR Alexandre LOUCHET
11 11 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER
12 12 CALL ME DE MALOTITHE Benoit CERNIN
13 13 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU
14 14 AGRENATE LA VERCHERE Julie LEFEBVRE
15 15 ILLY COEUR D.S. Clement BOURDIN
NP 16 BABYLONE FAUTRENNE Charlotte ARNAUD
17 17 DRUGSTER DES FORETS Nicolas DESEUZES
18 18 EVERSTAR DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD
19 19 CRESCENDO Laura BRU
20 20 COBALT ROSE David GONZALEZ HERRERA
21 21 ELITE DE LA RONCIERE Daphne RATZEL
22 22 ESPRIT DE FOLIE David BOURGEOT
23 23 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU
24 24 BAYA DE NEFTA Franck DESCHENAUX
25 25 AMOUR DU ROY Charles Aubri CHAVET
26 26 BILBAO DE LA LISERIE Raphael MOYNAT
27 27 CHARLY D'YSENBEECK Z David GIFFON
28 28 FEELING DE HUS Z Jessica AELLEN
29 29 CAYENNE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
30 30 VUYTON DU FRAKA Alexis MASSOT
31 31 GIN ORANGE DE MUZE Justine BOURGEOT
32 32 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
33 33 CALIAN B Cindy AELLEN
34 34 DETONA*DETONA DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY
35 35 ICE CREAM DE HUTUTU Alexandre LOUCHET
36 36 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER
37 37 CINKA VARENNES Benoit CERNIN
38 38 KISS ME DEVIL Z Axel DELORD
39 39 BAILEY'S DU CLOSEY Marie PERRON
40 40 AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE Quentin RICHARD
41 41 CAPRICE DE L'HERIBUS Lolita SACLIER
42 42 CHROME FLOREVAL Nicolas DESEUZES
43 43 EAGLESTAR DU FRENE Philippe BERNARD
44 44 LAMANTO Quentin MARION
45 45 DIMITRI HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
NP 46 DOLCE DEL COLLE Daphne RATZEL
47 47 NOTRE DAME Z David BOURGEOT
48 48 ARGENTINA DES FORETS Josephine PETIAU
49 49 CHIVAS DREAMBOY Franck DESCHENAUX
50 50 CARROUSEL DU LYS Charles Aubri CHAVET
51 51 DIVINE STAR DE GAIA Raphael MOYNAT
52 52 HARM David GIFFON
NP 53 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN
54 54 BEYHANE DE BLANCHIZET Youri BERGERON
55 55 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT
56 56 VENUS DE DRACY Justine BOURGEOT
57 57 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
58 58 FOR FUTURE Cindy AELLEN
59 59 CALINE DE LA RONCIERE Alix PETIT DAVY
60 60 ESBROUFE DB Alexandre LOUCHET
61 61 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
62 62 DYNAMITE DU MIRAL Benoit CERNIN
63 63 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Axel DELORD
64 64 MEGEVE DE LA POMME Cyrille LAUBE
65 65 CAILOK WP Z Julie MONTGINOUX
66 66 LA FLEUR DELACOUR Louise FRANTZ
67 67 BABETTE MANCIAISE Clemence PETIAU
68 68 VAHINE D'URANIE Hugo ASPLET
69 69 ETHAN D'AVRIL Julien LAIBE
70 70 NEN TOFFE DE MUZE William SELOSSE
71 71 COCO WEST Lauriane REIMONEN
NP 9 N CARMIN D'ENGELBOURG Z Maya AL MALLAH