ARNAS - DOMAINE DE LA SAUVAGEONNE
Concours Pro Amateurs - 28/05/2021 - 30/05/2021 SO

12 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) FORD AUTOMOBILES - Start List

30/05/2021 - 09:35 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 09h20 - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 EVIAN Z David GIFFON
2 63 LA FLEUR DELACOUR Louise FRANTZ
3 1 SANDOKHAN RUMEL Noemie MACHET
4 2 DALHIA GIRL Priscillia MOISSONNIER
NP 3 BROWNY BOY LACOUR Thomas DUVERNE
6 4 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT Marc COMBRE
7 5 ALME DES BESNARDS Alexis MASSOT
8 6 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER
9 7 FLAM DE LA CHATELAINE Benoit CERNIN
10 8 IDEFIX VAN'T ST ANNEKE J Christophe GALET
11 9 SAND DI VALLERANO Alexandre FONTANELLE
12 10 ARABESQUE DE SANTALE Philippe BERNARD
13 11 DELUGE DE BOISY Franck DESCHENAUX
14 12 ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU Rose BULTEAU
15 13 DONNY DIAS Romane CONVERS
16 14 UREKA DE LA ROQUE Jessica AELLEN
17 15 EPONA DE KEZEG Geoffroy BOURET
18 16 BARBADE DU TER David TAVERNIER
19 17 DIVINE STAR DE GAIA Raphael MOYNAT
20 18 GARADO V.B. Quentin DELACOUR
21 19 OXANNA VAN DE FRUITKORF Axel DELORD
22 20 TANA LANLEYA Adrien TROUILLER
23 21 VERA DE PRAVIA Axelle BOREL
NP 22 EXPRESS MERZE Stanislas LAFOND
25 23 S'CANDENCE DES DAMES Z Isaure SUISSA
26 24 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY
27 25 NOTRE DAME Z David BOURGEOT
28 26 HUBERTHUS PP Sabrina CHAPUIS
29 27 FREE HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
30 28 ELITA TOME Thomas DUVERNE
31 29 CHASING CARS Z Marc COMBRE
32 30 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT
33 31 FOR EVER SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
34 32 COSMO DE L'HERIBUS Benoit CERNIN
35 33 DIANCA Z J Christophe GALET
36 34 KYRA ROSA Alexandre FONTANELLE
37 35 EAGLESTAR DU FRENE Philippe BERNARD
38 36 BAYA DE NEFTA Franck DESCHENAUX
39 37 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU
40 38 DELYSSA DU MONT Romane CONVERS
41 39 FEELING DE HUS Z Jessica AELLEN
42 40 ENARC DES IXES Geoffroy BOURET
43 41 OXANA DV David GIFFON
44 42 BILBAO DE LA LISERIE Raphael MOYNAT
45 43 DAYTONA VARENNES Quentin DELACOUR
46 44 VICKING DE HUS Axel DELORD
47 45 ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
48 46 UNE LUMIERE DE MAI Axelle BOREL
49 47 DOCTEUR SAUVAGE Stanislas LAFOND
50 48 ALESTRO DE COMBRAILLE Isaure SUISSA
51 49 HILTON DES HAUTS DROITS Cyrille LAUBE
52 50 GIN ORANGE DE MUZE Justine BOURGEOT
NP 51 BIG BOY DEVIL Claudia VILLAGGI
54 52 GOLDFEVER Z Louise FRANTZ
55 53 ECHO DE BOISY Iris BARBIER
56 54 FOR FUTURE Cindy AELLEN
57 55 CASSATA DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
58 56 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Patrice ASTIER
59 57 ALTEA DU POMIEZ Benoit CERNIN
60 58 JUMP ROAD J Christophe GALET
61 59 DIONYSOS DE VIRTON Alexandre FONTANELLE
62 60 CAINA DU VILLARD Philippe BERNARD
63 61 VIVANA Matteo LAQUET