ARNAS - DOMAINE DE LA SAUVAGEONNE
Concours Pro Amateurs - 28/05/2021 - 30/05/2021 SO

15 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) ALLEES DE BELLECOUR - Start List

30/05/2021 - 17:35 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Reco 17h20 - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 TROUBADOUR Z Louis MAUCOURT
2 32 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN
3 37 BENROY Estelle GARAMBOIS
4 21 QUOCO DE CHANAY Alix DAVID
5 3 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Eugenie QUINTEN
6 28 SISSI D'AUGE Anne Marielle DURAND
7 6 VICKY LOUVO Clementine TATINCLAUX
8 22 PRINCE DE LA VALLEE Michele BOYER DEZORDI
9 33 SANDRA XXXII Tom LEYVAL
10 14 BANDIET V Bryan OBADIA
11 36 DIEGO BRIOVERE Jules ANDRE
12 1 BANDIT DU MARAIS Matteo SAVOYE
13 24 ARROW BLUE Alexandra SINOT
14 25 KARUSSO V'T RECHT EIND Laurine DESMIGNEUX
15 35 CANAK DU LOUP Cassandra LEGIER
16 4 DORETTE Stephane RIBARD
17 5 DICAPRIO DE HUS Nathalie RICHARD
18 2 DOLYMERE Philippine BERTRAND
19 55 FALKO DE RIVERLAND Tom FRADIN
20 53-HC THESEE DU ROC Marine BLONDET
21 46 PTIGA DES VATYS Gwenael GASNIER
22 15 SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE Mathilde DUPUIS
23 52 DO IT BOB Morgane PENNE
24 16 ERKIE DE VESVRE Pauline DRUT
25 48 EMERAUDE DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE
26 12 ALBANE DES LOGES Estelle GARAMBOIS
27 13 URIKA HERO Z Louise WATTEZ
28 27 COSTER D'AVRIL Charlotte HYVOZ
29 29 IRYAN SMH Candice VIVANCOS
30 23 CANDIDE DE LA FORET Margot TRUX
31 40 TOURNEBRIDE TOP Rodolphe LINAGE
32 44 FANGY Lawrence LELAURIN
33 9 SECRET LOVE NML Z Quentin MEMIN
34 11 LAZARRO Jules ANDRE
35 19 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE
36 50 BACARA DORCHIVAL Caroline MASSE
37 49 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO
38 7 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN
39 26 FLASH DE TALMA Camille CAUSSE
40 47 BEETLEJUICE CALONNE Isabelle BOUSSEMART
41 8 VIVACE COURCELLE Tom LEYVAL
42 38 JOE VAN TERBEKE Louise WATTEZ
43 10 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER
44 41 BIANCA DES FORETS Nina MARCHAND
45 18 HARAS ROUGE Annelise EBERT WALKENS
46 30 PK KALOUBET Thalia MAC MANUS
47 31 KALLISTO D Lorelei DE LAPOINTE
48 17 CAPRICE D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD
49 42 VAHINE D'URANIE Hugo ASPLET
50 54 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU
51 20 URICAINE LANLEYA Fanny BALLEYDIER
52 34 COMMANDER GUNLIGHT Geraldine LONG
NP 43 VIVALDI ROSSIGNOL Karine GODEFROY
NP 39 PEPITTO DES PLAINE Marion VALLIN BRAMS
NP 45 KASPER'S TWINKELING Astrid GIBERT