MIRIBEL JUMPING DES ILES BY MEETINGS
JUMPING DES ILES BY MEETINGS Pro Amat Prepa - 02/07/2021 - 04/07/2021 SO

10 - LILOT DENFANCE Pro 2 1m35 - Start List

03/07/2021 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DREAM DAY BOIS DIEU Viviane FIGUERAS
2 2 BOOGY D'ARGOUGES Camille BRANCHARD
3 3 EASTER MONDAY Nicolas GERKE
4 4 HELVETIA KADANS Julia MERMILLOD BARON
5 5 CARLITA DE GAIA Thomas LEVEQUE
6 6 CALGARY DES GY Jean Luc MOURIER
7 7 FIGHT 4 U Ines JOLY
8 8 CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT Marion COLLET
9 9 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER
10 10 ARAMIS DE VESQUERIE Richard LOCHON
11 11 BABETTE MANCIAISE Clemence PETIAU
12 12 DANTON DE MECLEUVE Pascal GIBOULET
13 13 AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE Quentin RICHARD
14 14 BACCHUS DU BIDOU Sophie ROUHIER
15 15 N CARMIN D'ENGELBOURG Z Maya AL MALLAH
16 16 POLY QUINT Valentin CHABERT
17 17 DON'T STOP BEAUFOUR Cyrille CURVAT
18 18 BOHEME BARENRAIN Cyril BENET
19 19 VESTALE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE
20 20 BRIGITTE Sarah DESMOULES
21 21 HENXEL K Mathieu SAISON
22 22 VAL KILMOR Clement FREREJACQUES
23 23 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Loriane LACROIX
24 24 CAINA DU VILLARD Philippe BERNARD
25 25 MARZELLA D'HEYBOGHT Medhi HAMICHE
26 26 CHISPASO D'AUBIGNY Julien GONIN
27 27 VIVALDI DE GARRED Vincent MOURIER
28 28 BUND IAKI Nicolas GERKE
29 29 LORD Julia MERMILLOD BARON
30 30 DZARA DORCHIVAL Thomas LEVEQUE
31 31 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Jean Luc MOURIER
32 32 VITTO DE CARTHEREY Ines JOLY
33 33 DINARD DU MAILLET Lolita SACLIER
34 34 CASH DE LAUROX David GIFFON
35 35 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU
36 36 FITOT TOLTIEN F Alexis MASSOT
37 37 USSAR DES BRUYERES Isabelle ROBIN
38 38 DARLEY DU LOZON Jean XHEMAL
39 39 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU
40 40 EXCELLENT DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
41 41 LY'S DREAM DE MONFIRAK Guillaume PERICHON
42 42 PLOT BLUES SON Stefan WIDMER
43 43 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Alice XHEMAL
44 44 ANITA DU BOCHARD Oriane DU PLESSIX
45 45 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD
46 46 OTHELLO D'OR Z Mathieu SAISON
47 47 UNDIAMS DE VARENNE Clement FREREJACQUES
48 48 KALVINS Loriane LACROIX
49 49 COLDPLAY DES PREMICES Philippe BERNARD
50 50 EVIDENT VAN T L Medhi HAMICHE
51 51 HENRIETTE D'HONDZOCHT Z Julien GONIN
52 52 BIRANKA Vincent MOURIER
53 53 ASCALYS DE REVE Nicolas GERKE
54 54 CASSIDY GESMERAY Julia MERMILLOD BARON
55 55 CASTING DE RUEIRE Thomas LEVEQUE
56 56 HUNTER Jean Luc MOURIER
57 57 EMPREINTE DU BANNEY Ines JOLY
58 58 CALVA DU CHATELLIER Lolita SACLIER
59 59 HARM David GIFFON
60 60 ARGENTINA DES FORETS Josephine PETIAU
61 61 VUYTON DU FRAKA Alexis MASSOT
62 62 DORLANN DE CHASNAY Isabelle ROBIN
63 63 EXTRA DE FOUGNARD Lalie SACLIER
64 64 COCO WEST Lauriane REIMONEN
65 65 DIRTY HARRY 111 Z Axel DELORD
66 66 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
67 67 BAYARD LA GOUTELLE Camille CAUSSE