ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
Epreuves Pro Am Prepa Cycles Libres - 16/07/2021 - 18/07/2021 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

17/07/2021 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 11h40 - Nb Engages : 39
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 37 STARLETTE DE JOURCEY Dorothee MAHUL 12:30
2 38 EDELWEISS DU CHAPELAN Cedric HALLEZ 12:32
3 1 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL 12:34
4 2 CO PILOT VD VIJF BUNDERS Myriam TENDOLA 12:36
5 3 UNPACT DU FIEF Marine BOUCHARDEAU 12:38
6 4 DOLABELLA DE DORMON Justine TOURETTE 12:40
7 5 QUOMANCHE D'OR Eloise MICHOT 12:42
8 6 CASSIOPEE DE GYCQ Maelle LABRO 12:44
9 7 FIRST LADY D'OLYMP Michael MURE 12:46
10 8 CALIKITA CHABAUDIERE Emeline POUSSARDIN 12:48
11 9 ELINKA DU FRENEY Juliette PADET 12:50
12 10 JOUVENCE DE BOURGOGNE Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE 12:52
13 11 VOLVERINE DES OURS Morgan DOUET 12:54
14 12 ELIXIR COMPOSTELLE Eric ESCARPIT 12:56
15 13 CAYENNE DU FRUITIER Alice XHEMAL 12:58
16 14 CARLINE DE PLENEY Anais ROME 13:00
17 15 CINEMA Solene BOYER 13:02
18 16 BAMAKO DE LURANI Ludovic PONT 13:04
19 17 UPDOWN DE ST SULPICE Emeline SCHEVINGT 13:06
20 18 EBEL DES AILES Maeva DOUVRE 13:08
21 19 CHUPACHUPS DE LA NOUE Celine VICAT 13:10
22 20 KIND OF MAGIC VAN DE BIEN Agathe VERDIER 13:12
23 21 CANTINERO LS Jean Charles BONET 13:14
24 22 DOLCE VITA MONT D'OR Caroline TICHIT 13:16
25 23 UNBOMEC DU TOURAIL Charlene BOET 13:18
26 24 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Prescilia AROD 13:20
27 25 VVARM UP DAINEGER Laurie BEREIZIAT 13:22
28 26 DAKOTA DE CHANTELOUBE Julie BONORA 13:24
NP 27 EARL GREY DU PLASSON Oriana GABERT
30 28 EVEREST DE RAVEL Paulin MICHON 13:28
31 29 FERGUS Quentin BLANCHARD 13:30
32 30 BALLERINE DES CHARMES Florian TOINON 13:32
33 31 DESTIN DU BON PUITS Amel GATTA 13:34
34 32 DIRKA DU NONEN Marlene GRAND RAVEL 13:36
35 33 EVRY DU LO Marie NAQUIN 13:38
36 34 DOREAH DE FONDCOMBE Damien VEROTS 13:40
NP 35 DEMI PORTION Olivier BOURDON
38 36 COUROUKI PIERDERIE Valentine DAVY 13:44
39 39 GANDHI DES LAURIERS Pierre Louis ROCHE 13:46