ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
Epreuves Pro Am Prepa Cycles Libres - 16/07/2021 - 18/07/2021 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

17/07/2021 - 16:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 16h05 - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 46 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 16:20
2 1 ELDORADO D'AUGEL Cedric HALLEZ 16:22
3 2 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN 16:24
4 3-HC EVEREST DU TAO Jean XHEMAL 16:26
5 4 BELLADONE DU JOUG Mathilde GELLET 16:28
6 5 DANDY DE PEYRAUD Lisa DERUEL 16:30
7 6 EPONA BOY DU FIER Jean Pierre AUJARD 16:32
8 7 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 16:34
9 8 BRUME DU PIALON Mathis RUIZ 16:36
NP 9 DEXTER DUCHAR Hugo CHARANTON
11 10 AQUI RUBINA Pierre CALEMARD 16:40
12 11 ARIANE BEAU PRESAGE Maia GIRAUD 16:42
13 12 LE PARDO Pauline AUJAMES 16:44
14 13 VA MABELLE DE JOURCEY Mathieu PETIT 16:46
15 14 MACHO VAN HEISTE Marine HELLION 16:48
16 15 FUSARIO D'BOISSAILLES Xavier XHEMAL 16:50
17 16-HC FURBY MERZE Alice XHEMAL 16:52
18 17 EPITAZIO MAJUSCULE Sophie TAXONERA 16:54
19 18 FLY DES CHAMPS Flora JOLY 16:56
20 19 CLOVIS DES TOUCHES Justine PRANCHERE 16:58
21 20 CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE Marine SCRIVE 17:00
22 21 BIMBO CHALVERGNE Jeremie PERRIN 17:02
23 22 QUINDER D'IVRAIE Quentin EUGENE 17:04
24 23 ASTRO DE LA BOTTE Meryll DELLA ROSA 17:06
25 24 I'M BUSY DB Caroline FOURNIER MONIER 17:08
26 25 ULKE D'L'HERBAGE Charlotte ONTANON 17:10
27 26-HC CALAMITY GEM Noemie XHEMAL 17:12
28 27 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN 17:14
29 28-HC FLASH Jean XHEMAL 17:16
30 29 BELLE MYLORD DE VIE Mathilde GELLET 17:18
31 30 UDJIRA ROUGE Lisa DERUEL 17:20
32 31 TOSCANE DU LIROU Jean Pierre AUJARD 17:22
33 32 DINITZ DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 17:24
34 33 CHUPACHUPS DE LA NOUE Celine VICAT 17:26
35 34 AMOUR DE LYNDE Anne RIOL 17:28
36 35 D'IRIS DU POIRIER Aymric LEVRAT 17:30
37 36 DEDICACE D'AUBIGNY Adeline MOREL 17:32
38 38 BEAUTIFUL Quentin REVOL 17:34
39 39 HECTOR Z Domitille GAURAND 17:36
40 40 CALAVANTA Quentin BLANCHARD 17:38
41 41 ALIAS FONROY Margaux PERRIN PEYER 17:40
42 42 INFINITI RS Marine THEVENOT 17:42
43 43 BALLERINE DE VEYLE Caroline SAHUT 17:44
44 44 VORTEX BORNISSOIS Marie Gabrielle GODDE 17:46
45 45 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER 17:48
NP 37 EGERIE DE ROSSINANTE Gaelle DAUPHANT