ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
Epreuves Pro Am Prepa Cycles Libres - 16/07/2021 - 18/07/2021 SO

19 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

18/07/2021 - 11:10 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 10h55 - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 63 EDEN DE BLANY Pauline DONNADIEU 11:10
2 64-HC EVEREST DU TAO Jean XHEMAL 11:12
3 2 CORADINA DES ROUGES Z Theophile SEJOURNEE 11:14
4 3 BYRON'S Adelie BERARD 11:16
5 4 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER 11:18
6 5 TOSCANE DU LIROU Jean Pierre AUJARD 11:20
7 6 QUOMANCHE D'OR Eloise MICHOT 11:22
8 7 COUROUKI PIERDERIE Valentine DAVY 11:24
9 8 ANTHALIA D'EPIC Jade Rose RIQUIER 11:26
10 9 LE PARDO Pauline AUJAMES 11:28
11 11 EARL GREY DU PLASSON Oriana GABERT 11:30
12 12 VANDA D'ESTHUBEA Marie PORTAILLER 11:32
13 13 BELLE MYLORD DE VIE Mathilde GELLET 11:34
14 14 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL 11:36
15 15 DON DIEGO DE LIAM Lea LABATUT 11:38
16 16 FLIPPER DE MAUCOURT Martin CATTEAU 11:40
17 17 ELINKA DU FRENEY Juliette PADET 11:42
18 18 CALIKITA CHABAUDIERE Emeline POUSSARDIN 11:44
19 19 TENERE PLEINE SEYVE Quentin REVOL 11:46
20 20 FERGUS Elise THOMAS 11:48
21 21 MACHO VAN HEISTE Marine HELLION 11:50
22 22 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 11:52
23 23 DIAMANT DU MARCLET Anne Charlotte VALETY 11:54
24 24 TADJ MAHAL DES SONGES Tom FRADIN 11:56
25 25 DREAM EDB Marine BOUCHARDEAU 11:58
26 26 TENTATION DU ROSSON Floriane D ANIELLO 12:00
27 27 HECTOR Z Domitille GAURAND 12:02
28 28 DAYLYS D'AUGEL Cedric HALLEZ 12:04
29 29 UPDOWN DE ST SULPICE Emeline SCHEVINGT 12:06
30 30 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE 12:08
31 31 GHICAGO DES ISLOTS Sarah VIGIER 12:10
32 32 TAMERLAN DES VERNEDES Laurine TOINON 12:12
33 33 CLOVIS DES TOUCHES Justine PRANCHERE 12:14
34 34 BALLERINE DE VEYLE Caroline SAHUT 12:16
35 35 CALISTA DU JOUG Deborah GELLET 12:18
36 36 ELSA PLATIERE Myriam LIOGINKY 12:20
37 37-HC CAYENNE DU FRUITIER Alice XHEMAL 12:22
38 38 ESTHELIO David MAYOUX 12:24
39 39 FIRST LADY D'OLYMP Michael MURE 12:26
40 40 DOLABELLA DE DORMON Justine TOURETTE 12:28
41 41 LOLLIPOP Marjorie FLASSEUR 12:30
42 42 D'IRIS DU POIRIER Aymric LEVRAT 12:32
43 43 DOREAH DE FONDCOMBE Damien VEROTS 12:34
44 44 EBEL DES AILES Maeva DOUVRE 12:36
45 45 AIGLON DES EYGAUDS Marlene BORDINARO 12:38
46 46 DARLING DES MARAIS Chloe DEFOUILHOUX 12:40
NP 47 DINITZ DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN
48 48 ATHENA DU MARCLET Z Anne Charlotte VALETY 12:44
49 49 FALKO DE RIVERLAND Tom FRADIN 12:46
50 50 UNPACT DU FIEF Marine BOUCHARDEAU 12:48
51 51 GALUNO DE L'ESKU Floriane D ANIELLO 12:50
52 54 COQUIN DE VIGNEUL Noemie CHANDY 12:52
53 55 QUE DONALD SON Marion RIOS 12:54
54 56 CIANA DES ROSIERS Z Manon CROS 12:56
55 57 DEL BOY DU RONDEAU Marie Sophie BOUTE 12:58
56 58 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Prescilia AROD 13:00
57 59 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN 13:02
58 60 INFINITI RS Marine THEVENOT 13:04
59 61 VVARM UP DAINEGER Laurie BEREIZIAT 13:06
60 62-HC INFINITY Z Matisse SILVA VILARES 13:08
NP 1 RAMIRO DES CIBAUDES Elodie CHANAVAT
NP 10 CO PILOT VD VIJF BUNDERS Myriam TENDOLA
NP 52 VORTEX BORNISSOIS Marie Gabrielle GODDE
NP 53 BLACK BOYS DIAMOND Carole KEBADJIAN