ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
Epreuves Pro Am Prepa Cycles Libres - 16/07/2021 - 18/07/2021 SO

22 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

18/07/2021 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 17h30 - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 51 BLACK BOYS DIAMOND Carole KEBADJIAN 17:45
2 52 CO PILOT VD VIJF BUNDERS Myriam TENDOLA 17:47
3 1 SALSA DE PERDRIAT Malou DE PASQUALE 17:49
4 2 ASTONE DE SAUX Lydie LAFAGE 17:51
5 3 VITAVY LA PELLERAIE Tiphanie LAFAY 17:53
6 4 APPYEND DE ROSSINANTE Ivan LAFAY 17:55
7 5 TRESOR CHANIERE Cecilia MEYRIEUX 17:57
NP 6 VILLA COLLET Mathilde DUSSUD
9 7 HASHTAG DE LA MURE Audrey MADAIRE 18:01
10 8 CINEMA Fanelie BOYER 18:03
11 9 VINK'AS DE BOYER Irena FONTIMPE 18:05
12 10 APLI D'AUVILLE Mayeul MERCHIER 18:07
13 11 VISKY DES FIGARETS Marielle CHARROIN 18:09
14 12 FAIR PLAY DE BELAIR Marine BEREIZIAT 18:11
15 13 CARIOCA DE NOIRE Marie TISSEAUX 18:13
NP 14 DANTE HOY Mariane FRANCOIS
17 15 AUSTRAL QUALITY Naya FLAHAUT 18:17
18 16 ULIPOP DU CLOCHER Laurie ORELU 18:19
19 17 ESPIONNE AA Sarah VIGIER 18:21
20 18 DOUBLE CLEAR Alyson FOUGEROLLE 18:23
21 19 BELLE ROCK Cecile ERMEL 18:25
22 21 FEE VAGABONDE KRPDIEM Emeline SCHEVINGT 18:27
23 22 NOACH V'T MERELSNEST Alizee ZERBONIA 18:29
24 23 D'JUST A CRACK Lucas LIEVRE 18:31
25 24 BRASERO EN JUILLET Marie France COFFY 18:33
26 25 UTAH DE PEPINVAST Caroline SAHUT 18:35
27 26 FOREZ TROIS Melissa BREUIL 18:37
28 27 UNEPTIFLEUR DU MIROIR Marie Alix LEMOINE 18:39
29 28 ANABELLE DE GERET Cloe MICHEL 18:41
30 29 ARDENTDESIR DE KERSER Baptiste BOUGAULT 18:43
NP 30 VOLT DE LAYE Celine FREZET
32 31 CRAKER Marine BOUCHARDEAU 18:47
33 32 VENUS DES CHAMBONS Emilie BLIN 18:49
34 33 DJESSI DHAZ Charles Eliott LACOMBE 18:51
35 34 DAKOTA DE CHANTELOUBE Julie BONORA 18:53
36 35 ULOR DE SAUZAIS Mayeul MERCHIER 18:55
37 36 ULTIMO DE MIJOUET Loic ARNOUX 18:57
NP 37 GABIN DU PUY Xavier XHEMAL
39 38 DJ DE LA ROQUE Kevin LIEBALLE 18:59
40 39 VIDEO GAG DE BUISSY Lise CARDINEAU 19:01
41 40 ELFIE DES ISLOTS Camille FARDEL 19:03
42 41 BEST OF ASTREE Lea LUTTENBACHER 19:05
43 42 CORAIL GOOD KISSSPGM Maeva DOUVRE 19:07
44 43 L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z Terry TASSERY 19:09
45 44 FARANDOLE VEBE Mathilde LAPALUS 19:11
46 45 DEFENDER FOREZ Claude CHANEL 19:13
47 46 VANINA DE GARRED Cindy GONICHON 19:15
48 47 CADANCE DE BOISSAILLE Francois VERNAY 19:17
49 48 EDENNE MESSIPIERRE Ludivine PIGNARD 19:19
50 49 CAID BLUE Emma LOPES 19:21
51 50 QUAPRICIEUSE DU JORET Antoine CONSTANT 19:23
NP 20 FANETTE DE JOURCEY Julie GAUCHET