ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
Concours National - 23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

7 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

24/07/2021 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 10h00 - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 47 DEL BOY DU RONDEAU Marie Sophie BOUTE 10:15
2 48 QUALINE Adele JOST 10:17
3 49 VIKING DE LA CENSE Emma PUIG 10:19
4 1 VOGUE DE QUELENNEC Gwendoline BLANC 10:21
5 2 GOLDY DU CERISIER Marion RICHAUD 10:23
6 3 CHARLYCHARME DU VANDA Alice PINET DES ECOTS 10:25
7 4 BIMBO CHALVERGNE Jeremie PERRIN 10:27
8 5 FENOMENE DE LHACIENDA Eve SEGEAR 10:29
NP 6 EROTIX OF THE MOON Elodie COLOMBERT
10 7 LENZ DE L'ESPERANCE Morgane ROUMENS 10:33
11 8 TITE STAR DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 10:35
12 9-HC CALAMITY GEM Romain XHEMAL 10:37
13 10 AS DE LONGUERAIE Marine DELBOVE 10:39
14 11 CALAVANTA Quentin BLANCHARD 10:41
15 12 URFEA DE FAVI Clara CORNAIRE 10:43
16 13 ELINA DU FRELUT Eloise GARCON 10:45
17 14 CHANEL DU LAVILLON Marine LEMOINE 10:47
18 15 NABUCCO UNO Marie MOREAU 10:49
19 16 VA MABELLE DE JOURCEY Mathieu PETIT 10:51
20 17 FERGUS Elise THOMAS 10:53
21 18 CLOVIS DES TOUCHES Justine PRANCHERE 10:55
22 19 TERRA DE LA CROIX Ester BARROIS 10:57
23 20 CIRCEE DE SURY Jeanne SALMON 10:59
24 21 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER 11:01
25 22 AZERTY Lilou DI BISCEGLIE 11:03
26 23 DOUNA D'HURL'VENT Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 11:05
27 24 ULKEM DES EFFEUILLERS Lucas MANRIQUE 11:07
28 25 VIENNOISE DE L'ISLE Anne BOURGEOT 11:09
29 26 TOLSTOI DE LASCANAUX Anais RAMBAUD 11:11
30 27 VICOMTE DES GEAIS Laura TALBOTTIER 11:13
31 28 UNE CHANCE Alice PINET DES ECOTS 11:15
32 29 ALERANDRO TARDONNE Jeremie PERRIN 11:17
33 30 NIXON VAN'T BREEHOF Eve SEGEAR 11:19
34 31 CARIOCA SUNHEUP Elodie COLOMBERT 11:21
35 32 VIOLETTE DU JOUG Morgane ROUMENS 11:23
36 33 EMERAUDE DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 11:25
37 34 MACHO VAN HEISTE Marine HELLION 11:27
38 35 UZANNE CHUQUERIE Gaelle SOULAT 11:29
39 36 BALTIM'OR*DES AILES Lou Ann BEAUFILS 11:31
40 37 TAMERLAN DES VERNEDES Laurine TOINON 11:33
41 38 VERMEIL VAN HET Cyril VILLAREALE 11:35
42 39 DOREAH DE FONDCOMBE Damien VEROTS 11:37
43 40 AIRFLY BEAU PRESAGE Quentin RICHARD 11:39
44 41 DATCHA DES SAGNATS Marine LLINARES 11:41
45 42 FENNA Audrey HUCHER 11:43
46 43 VARCOSHA VH SCHAARBROEK Z Mathis RUIZ 11:45
47 44 DIAMS DES BELERBES Ana FERRER DEVEZE 11:47
48 45 TABASCO DES AUBIERS Morgane CAFFET 11:49
NP 46 BAYA Aude EGRET