ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
Concours National - 23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

8 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Start List

24/07/2021 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 12h30 - Nb Engages : 41
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 EVITA SOUPIRS Anne DESSARTHE 12:45
2 2 EOLE LA BRUYERE Clement COURAT 12:47
3 3 VERY CHIC GIRL Marie Charlotte MARCELLIER 12:49
4 4 DIVINE DES RONDES Manon Elise VALENTIN 12:51
5 5 MERCATOR VD MOORTELSHOEVE Marie KAAKI 12:53
6 6 CARTAPUS D'AGENAIS Z Jules COSTE 12:55
7 7 BLACK BOYS DIAMOND Carole KEBADJIAN 12:57
8 8 VERSAILLES DU VERT Marion ROSBURGER 12:59
9 9 DARLOS SOLIS D PAGES Lionel GAVIETTO 13:01
10 10 DUBAI DU GRAND BLANC Alyson CHOSSON 13:03
11 11 CALYPSO DES EYGAUDS Laura DARNON 13:05
12 12 SIXTOO Aurelie COLLANGES 13:07
13 13 RAINBOW DE JAX Emma BERNARD 13:09
14 14 ELIOTT DE MELS AA Corentin MONTAGNER 13:11
15 15 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY 13:13
16 16 DEFENDER FOREZ Claude CHANEL 13:15
17 17 DELUXE KAREF Cyril FRANTZ 13:17
18 18 VAS Y VITE VELVET Ornella TENNERONI 13:19
19 19 VOCONCE DES LONES Eva CHOSSONNERIE 13:21
20 20 ULIPOP DU CLOCHER Laurie ORELU 13:23
21 21 L'ATTRAPE REVES Merryl COCHARD 13:25
22 22 MINA K Marie MOREAU 13:27
23 23 JAKARTA VH DAUWHOF Camille SASSOULAS 13:29
25 24 FOR JOY DE BIOT Meryl MEUNIER 13:33
NP 25 BANDZAIL DE LA BRIDE Alexandra RUEL
27 26 ESPIONNE AA Sarah VIGIER 13:37
28 27 ESKISS DES OT'TERRES Charlotte BIRON 13:39
29 28 HANDA DIMAVI Laura TALBOTTIER 13:41
30 29 FLICKA DU TULIPIER Elodie COLOMBERT 13:43
31 30 EVEREST DU GONGE Marie KAAKI 13:45
32 31 TOUTE BELLE DE MACHECO Z Lison DAISSEMIN 13:47
33 32 FOREZ TROIS Melissa BREUIL 13:49
NP 33 GLAMOUR CHUTELIERE Amelie TASSART
35 34 CRACK SAUVAGEONNE Jordane MERVILLON 13:53
36 35 ELECTRIC BLUE Q AND J Carla BRUN 13:55
37 36 FIDIS DES BRUYERES Elodie DUPRE 13:57
38 37 EIFFEL DE LA TOUR Alexandre LACHEROY 13:59
39 38 CAID BLUE Emma LOPES 14:01
40 39-HC DJANGO DU PLAIN Sarah DESMOULES 14:03
41 40 BONNIE VROOUM VROOUM Ivan LAFAY 14:05
42 41 UNIVERS DU STADE Arthur BOYRE 14:07