ST ETIENNE L HOPITAL LE GRAND
Concours National - 23/07/2021 - 25/07/2021 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Résultats

24/07/2021 - 16:40 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 16h25 - Nb Engages : 53
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
40 QUE DONALD SON Marion RIOS 0 42.64 100.00 €
2.
12 TWIST DES NAUVES Adele CHALIER 0 43.16 76.00 €
3.
25 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Prescilia AROD 0 44.05 60.00 €
4.
47 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Marion GRIMALDI 0 45.43 48.00 €
5.
1 ULLAH DU VOLDAY Marine HUMBERT 0 45.94 40.00 €
6.
42 TRINITY Eugenie ADELINE 0 47.39 32.00 €
7.
11 VIDEO GAG DE BUISSY Lise CARDINEAU 0 47.72 24.00 €
8.
23 ZENNA H Estelle SAINT JOANIS 1 50.83 20.00 €
9.
7 FLEUR DU TEMPLE Ana FERRER DEVEZE 1 52.15 16.00 €
10.
18 DESIREE D'OHARA Victoire GAUTIER 2 55.38 16.00 €
11.
13 GENNY D'AUTHOU Raphael HILAIRE 3 60.30 16.00 €
12.
14 GOLDAME D'AUBIGNY Maya DE VERON DE LA COMBE 3 60.40 16.00 €
13.
19 ANGIE DES BELERBES Camille RIVOIRE 4 41.59 16.00 €
14.
3 DARCO DES EYGAUDS Antoine BOUGAULT 4 42.59  
15.
44 QANDOR DE MOREL Chloe MARIANI 4 47.24  
16.
6 EPITAZIO MAJUSCULE Sophie TAXONERA 4 47.36  
17.
50 AXEL DE BLONDE Prescilia AROD 5 50.12  
18.
2 AIGLON DES EYGAUDS Marlene BORDINARO 5 50.92  
19.
17 BYRON'S Adelie BERARD 5 51.53  
20.
53 APPLE DE LA CARTE Chloe FEYBESSE 6 54.92  
21.
33 D'JUST A CRACK Lucas LIEVRE 6 56.06  
22.
32 CANTINERO LS Jean Charles BONET 7 57.64  
23.
29 ALTEA DE NOIRE Marie DELORME 7 61.76  
24.
27 CARLITA DE MOREL Emilien FALLOT 8 46.72  
25.
39 SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE Mathilde DUPUIS 8 49.86  
26.
34 CIANA DES ROSIERS Z Manon CROS 8 64.68  
27.
48 ARIBO DE MARNIERE Melanie CORTAY 9 50.61  
28.
37 UTAH BAY Caroline PIBRE WEBER 9 51.73  
29.
41 VALERIE'JAC Alexandra RUEL 9 53.05  
30.
9 DIADEME DES AILES Lucie KHELFI 10 71.18  
31.
4 ELFIE DES ISLOTS Camille FARDEL 12 43.21  
32.
51 ELINKA DU FRENEY Juliette PADET 13 52.69  
33.
49 BAMAKO DE LURANI Ludovic PONT 14 55.52  
34.
31 FOLLOWER TAME Marjorie CURY 14 56.96  
35.
43 SALSA DE PERDRIAT Malou DE PASQUALE 14 71.28  
36.
35 EH JUDE DE BUISSY Marie SENECHAL 16 46.88  
37.
45 DJESSI DHAZ Charles Eliott LACOMBE 16 49.92  
38.
8 MERCATOR VD MOORTELSHOEVE Marie KAAKI 17 50.87  
39.
10 QUORANE NILS Jeanne SALMON 17 82.22  
40.
26 GHICAGO DES ISLOTS Sarah VIGIER 18 57.73  
41.
36 CALYPSO DES EYGAUDS Laura DARNON 19 51.64  
42.
20 ET DE LA BORDERIE Fanny BRISVILLE 26 102.35  
43.
22 BRIO D'ANGELIN Alexandre LACHEROY 29 85.50  
5 SOLEA Camille RAMSEYER EL  
15 VENIVICI DE LEAN Pierre MEYSSONNIER EL  
24 FIGARI DE LURANI Ludovic PONT EL  
28 UNIVERS DU STADE Arthur BOYRE EL  
30 ASTONE DE SAUX Lydie LAFAGE AB  
21 HATINA Lylou NEBOUT NP  
38 BEYONCE DE KERGLENN Timothee FONTIMPE NP  
46 TALISKA DE JOUX Aude DA COSTA NP  
16-HC UPSYLONE DE L'HERONNE Noemie XHEMAL 1 50.04  
52-HC FAUVE DU GRAND BLANC Agathe CROS 3 58.25