ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours National - 24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

24/09/2021 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 09h45 - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 QAPY DU CLOS MARMAN Z Marie BACHELET 10:00
2 2 UNATOUT SAINT CLAIR*EQUIREABILITATION Arnaud ROBERT 10:02
3 3 VERTITUS Z Francois GIFFON 10:04
4 4 CARLITA DU BRISEY Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI 10:06
5 5 FAN DE TOI TOUJOURS Marc COMBRE 10:08
6 6 ELECTRON LIBRE V V Michel GRUHN 10:10
7 7 GENTLEMAN DU LAVOIR Alexis MASSOT 10:12
8 8 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON 10:14
9 9 FELINE DE MACHLO Quantin RICHE 10:16
10 10 ENCORE UNE VARENNES Paul LAMOTTE 10:18
11 11 UNPACT DU FIEF Marine BOUCHARDEAU 10:20
12 12 FOREVER CORNET HDR Karim ASSESSE 10:22
13 13 CYRANO DE PERRAZ Frederic FUMEY 10:24
14 14 STAR Gaelle HERVE 10:26
15 15 BELLATRIX BELMANIERE Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 10:28
16 16 VAGABOND LIFE Charlotte LAGUIDE 10:30
17 17 BELYNDI Pearl DEFRASNE 10:32
18 18 FABAB DE BREMOY Axelle BOREL 10:34
19 19 GAINSBOURG EVOLUTION Mary FERRANDO COVAREL 10:36
20 20 BUCK UP DU FRENE Clement EMONNOT 10:38
21 21 VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE Pascal GIBOULET 10:40
22 22 ELWEEN DU MONTCEAU Rose BULTEAU 10:42
23 23 EVIDENCE DE MELVILLE Valene PAOLINO 10:44
24 24 DALTON DE VESQUERIE Cedric JOASSARD 10:46
25 25 CHOCO BOY CHAMPRINE Z Anthony GOUVERNEYRE 10:48
26 26 HIAWATHA DE HURTEBISE Vincent HUET 10:50
27 27 TANIA DE QUETTEHOU*EQUIREABILITATION Arnaud ROBERT 10:52
28 28 FILADELPHIA GIF Francois GIFFON 10:54
29 29 J'ADORE VH KRIEKENHOF Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI 10:56
30 30 FIER DE TOI ENCORE Marc COMBRE 10:58
31 31 ENDRIX COVER Michel GRUHN 11:00
32 32 COOL PLASSAY Alexis MASSOT 11:02
33 33 CANDY BOY VH HULGENRODE Z J Christophe GALET 11:04
34 34 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE 11:06
35 35 STAKKATO GIRL Z Paul LAMOTTE 11:08
36 36 VIKING DU SOULAIRE Marine BOUCHARDEAU 11:10
37 37 KAYA MK Karim ASSESSE 11:12
38 38 CHAMADE DES TILLES Frederic FUMEY 11:14
39 39 DAILY ROCK Gaelle HERVE 11:16
40 40 GRIEZMAN DU MONT Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 11:18
41 41 FOLIE DOUCE D' ILLIAT Charlotte LAGUIDE 11:20
42 42 COKTAIL IRONIQUE Margaux LE METAYER MAURIN 11:22
43 43 VERY LOVE'JAC David ASTORG ELY 11:24
44 44 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Marion GRIMALDI 11:26
45 45 VELOURS ANDALOU Charlotte ANTOINE DARNAT 11:28
46 46 LA FOLIE DU PARC Z Lolita SACLIER 11:30
47 47 BELLE DE MALPAS Patrice ASTIER 11:32
48 48 BLONDY DE CHASNAY Laurine DESMIGNEUX 11:34
NP 49 ESPIEGLE BLONDEL Corentin REY
50 50 JUSTUS Estelle RASPAUD 11:38
51 51 GALILEO DES FLAGUES Marie Melanie PAPILLON 11:40
52 52 ZAGRABIA Z Isaure CHEMAIN 11:42
53 53 CETIA DUTHO Sarah CLEMENT 11:44
54 54 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Annelou DEPOORTER 11:46
55 55 FUTE DU MARAIS Sylvie HASSENFORDER 11:48
56 56 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER 11:50
57 57 CANAK DU LOUP Cassandra LEGIER 11:52
58 58 FELLINI DE LA CENSE J Christophe GALET 11:54
59 59 FOR EVER DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 11:56
60 60 AU TOP DU TOP Michael MESAS RUIZ 11:58
61 61 LATINA DU COLLIARD Cyril BENET 12:00
62 62 EGO DE LA LIE Delphine BERLIAT 12:02
63 63 ECLIPSE DE JARSAY Franck DESCHENAUX 12:04
64 64 DIAMANTINE BEGNY Alexandra MOLINAS 12:06