ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours National - 24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

3 - Pro 3 Vitesse (1,25 m) - Start List

24/09/2021 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 13h00 - Nb Engages : 43
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 42 EV'REST Dylan MAGNIN 13:15
2 43 CHOCOLAT BEL Dylan MAGNIN 13:17
3 1 FOR EVER SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 13:19
NP 2 ELDORADO DE L'ENCLOS Morgan BORDAT
5 3 VERGONNE DE BLONDEL J Christophe GALET 13:23
6 4 DERBY DU FIER Sarah CLEMENT 13:25
7 5 OTIS VAN HET SARNAHOF Marc COMBRE 13:27
8 6 DJANGO GIF Francois GIFFON 13:29
9 7 NALINKA VAN DE ROETE Thibault TOURON 13:31
10 8 DONA LULU D'AUBIGNY David CAZORLA 13:33
11 9 INDIAN GIRL SIH Nicolas BODIN 13:35
12 10 ELECTRON LIBRE V V Michel GRUHN 13:37
13 11 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY 13:39
14 12 FLYNN DE L'HORIZON Franck DESCHENAUX 13:41
15 13 BLITZ DU SEPEY Mikael POUGEON 13:43
16 14 EILOUBET DE LYR Alexis MASSOT 13:45
17 15 CASSIUS ROSE Sylvie RAIS 13:47
18 16 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER 13:49
19 17 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Blandine GALET ROUX 13:51
20 18 IOWA Pascal GIBOULET 13:53
21 19 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU 13:55
22 20 TANA LANLEYA Adrien TROUILLER 13:57
23 21 DALOU DU FOREZAN Morgan BORDAT 13:59
24 22 ENJOY DE MERE J Christophe GALET 14:01
25 23 CORLORD D'ARIEL Z Ines RICHONNIER 14:03
26 24 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA 14:05
27 25 FLY DES FONTENOTTES Sarah CLEMENT 14:07
28 26 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT Marc COMBRE 14:09
29 27 ANOUCHKA DU GRAND PRE Francois GIFFON 14:11
30 28 FLONFLON DE MONT Thibault TOURON 14:13
31 29 ESTRELLA DU PARADIS David CAZORLA 14:15
32 30 CHIEVO VERONE Nicolas BODIN 14:17
33 31 ENDRIX COVER Michel GRUHN 14:19
34 32 FELICIA Lona GIRY 14:21
35 33 PACINO SPRING Franck DESCHENAUX 14:23
36 34 CALI DES BELERBES Mikael POUGEON 14:25
37 35 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT 14:27
38 36 TROPICALE MORINDA Z Bruno MONTGINOUX 14:29
39 37 DJACK DANIEL Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 14:31
40 38 VINCENTO DES FORETS Mary FERRANDO COVAREL 14:33
41 39 ALLOUETTE SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 14:35
42 40 JACKSON DE LODOMEZ Morgan BORDAT 14:37
43 41 ALCAPONE DU LUOT J Christophe GALET 14:39