ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours National - 24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

25/09/2021 - 09:35 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Reco 09h20 - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 69 HECTOR Z Anthony CHRETIEN 09:35
2 70 FALONE VIX Alexandre LOUCHET 09:37
3 1 QUEZAC DE COEURET Olivia BON 09:39
4 2 ECLIPSE DE JARSAY Franck DESCHENAUX 09:41
5 3 GALILEO DE L'ENCLOS DE L Stephane ARCHER 09:43
6 4 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Eugenie QUINTEN 09:45
7 5 BACARDI BELIN Marjorie DOMON 09:47
8 6 BELINDA DE NANTILLOIS Lisa PEGUET 09:49
9 7 ANDANTE Lola ABRAS 09:51
10 8 FABAB DE BREMOY Axelle BOREL 09:53
11 9 ELIZA LATUILERIE Laurent MAURE 09:55
12 10 QUALINE Agathe SERPOIX 09:57
13 11 EXPRESSO D'ARDISIERE Florian BESTAULT 09:59
14 12 ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE Chloe BENAMOU 10:01
15 13 CHUCHOTE DE BELLEVUE Guillaume DI MAGGIO 10:03
16 14 ALOES DE DAO Elienor LEWIS 10:05
17 15 LITOPIA Anais DUDON 10:07
18 16 DJET SET DU RERE Sarah LOCATELLI 10:09
19 17 FAME KAREF Kymea CHAVAZ 10:11
20 18 ELYOTE DU PRIEURE Antony SIRON 10:13
21 19 FUERTA Helene DECROIX 10:15
22 20 DIANA SAUVAGEONNE Paul LEMAIRE 10:17
23 21 EOLE DE COLLONDON Alia GRAF 10:19
24 22 GAINSBOURG EVOLUTION Mary FERRANDO COVAREL 10:21
25 23 AKIRA D'HURL'VENT Marine LAHAYE 10:23
26 24 ELTON DU MESNIL Antoine DE JORNA 10:25
27 25 ECLAIROCHOCO BATILLY Letizia ROGUET 10:27
28 26 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Lola NOBILITATO 10:29
29 27 WITHNEY DES HAIES Alice LECOMTE 10:31
30 28 DAKOTA DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 10:33
31 29 BOOGY MIROGISE Maxime LABEILLE 10:35
32 30 CHAMPBURCY D'AMOUR Louise ROZE 10:37
33 31 CIGALE DU MARRONIER Wilfrid SERHANE 10:39
34 32 FAN DE TOI TOUJOURS Marc COMBRE 10:41
35 33 DECLIK DU MARRONIER Adeline MEOT 10:43
36 34 JULIA Louis PERREAU 10:45
37 35 GOLDENBOY DE LA CLAYE Cyril BENET 10:47
38 36 SCHERZO DES BUIS Terry SIRON 10:49
39 37 TITANE DE BONCE Z Anais GOUVERNEYRE 10:51
40 38 COOLMOON'JEM Ugo NOVERRAZ 10:53
NP 39 FUCHIA DU GALOPIN Clea KUBACSI
42 40 GRIEZMAN DU MONT Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 10:57
43 41 RIO DU LYS Charlotte COLAS 10:59
44 42 DAARIO FONDCOMBE Celine PUYDEBOIS 11:01
45 43 FOLIE DOUCE D' ILLIAT Charlotte LAGUIDE 11:03
NP 44 ESPIEGLE BLONDEL Corentin REY
47 45 DALTON DE LA FORET Adelaide CHANEL 11:07
48 46 FARO DE LA BRESSE Philothee FOUILHOUX 11:09
NP 47 CRAMER KAREF Celine SANCHEZ
50 48 FINE FLEUR DORCAMP Morgane ROSTAING 11:13
51 49 DESCARADO DUCASTEL AA Valentine MAZIERES 11:15
52 50 JAGUAR MS Jean Baptiste AMIENS 11:17
53 51 DEPSOM DU MONT Carla COLETTI 11:19
54 52 GADSDEN DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT 11:21
55 53 DINITZ DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 11:23
56 54 DIETER PAN Maxime LABEILLE 11:25
57 55 CAID DES CABANES Louise ROZE 11:27
58 56 DYLANE D'EMM Wilfrid SERHANE 11:29
59 57 FIER DE TOI ENCORE Marc COMBRE 11:31
60 58 LAYTON DE JAUZIF Z Adeline MEOT 11:33
61 59 GALILEO DES FLAGUES Marie Melanie PAPILLON 11:35
NP 60 DIAMANT DU MARCLET Anne Charlotte VALETY
63 61 FLEUR DE RAMPAN Louis DE NAS DE TOURRIS 11:39
64 62 ASCOFINO DV Z Guillaume PERICHON 11:41
65 63 AH MA BELLE Lucie VANDEOL MARTIN 11:43
66 64 DIRADO Z Elsa GROLEAT 11:45
67 65 BEN HARPER IN LIVE Clara REY 11:47
68 66 CALIF DE ST PAUL Z Tiffany SIEBENECK 11:49
NP 67 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON
70 68 UTOPYA ONZE DOUZE Maelys SAILLY 11:53