ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours National - 24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

25/09/2021 - 12:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 12h10 - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 EPITAZIO MAJUSCULE Sophie TAXONERA 12:25
2 2 VANCOUVER'S BOY Laure MOINAT 12:27
3 3 EMERAUDE DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 12:29
4 4 SECRET LOVE NML Z Quentin MEMIN 12:31
5 5 UNE TORNADE DU SALOZ Antony SIRON 12:33
6 6 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN 12:35
7 7 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO 12:37
8 8 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN 12:39
9 9 CHIQUITA D'AIGUILLY Sacha THINARD 12:41
10 10 VIVALINEA DE CHIGNAN Adelie SCHAUB 12:43
11 11 MARTIN VAN HET MOLENHOF Clement REICHENBACH 12:45
12 12 FANGY Lawrence LELAURIN 12:47
13 13 FALKENBACH MS Z Victoria LAMBERET 12:49
14 14 TWARLING DU MOULIN Marie CLARIN 12:51
15 15 ALIBI DB Z Mohammed Islam KHEDDACHE 12:53
16 16 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA 12:55
17 17 ATWOOD MESSIPIERRE Nathan MONTGINOUX 12:57
18 18 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Annelou DEPOORTER 12:59
19 19 SULTAN DE FLOBECQ Emilie RAVERDINO KHEDDACHE 13:01
20 20 DEPSOM DU MONT Carla COLETTI 13:03
21 21 ELITE DES FAY Amandine DUARTE 13:05
22 22 BAVIERE DE LA PRELE Clementine JACQUOT 13:07
23 23 DYLANE D'EMM Wilfrid SERHANE 13:09
24 24 BAMBA LULU D'AUBIGNY Marion GRIMALDI 13:11
25 25 VANILLA SEMILLY Jeanne HAQUIN 13:13
26 26 ALCAPONE DE L'HERBAGE Lauriane RUIZ 13:15
27 27 DISNEY LANDE Louis SEYCHAL 13:17
28 28 GRUNO DE BOIS MESANGE Z Pierre Eric VERDIER 13:19
29 29 SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE Mathilde DUPUIS 13:21
30 30 CAPPUCCINO DU JARDIN Antony SIRON 13:23
31 31 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN 13:25
32 32-HC FIDELIO DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER 13:27
33 33 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Lola NOBILITATO 13:29
34 34 ELINA VD DIJKHOEVE Z Candice VIVANCOS 13:31
NP 35 TANIA DE QUETTEHOU*EQUIREABILITATION Arnaud ROBERT
36 36 SANDRA XXXII Tom LEYVAL 13:35
37 37 CAMARA DE MARS Aurelie GIOVALE 13:37
38 38 ZAGRABIA Z Isaure CHEMAIN 13:39
39 39 ENJOY DE MERE Ambre ROSSERO 13:41
NP 40 ATHENA DU MARCLET Z Anne Charlotte VALETY
41 41 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY 13:45
42 42 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 13:47
43 43 UTOPY DU GUE DE FRISE Emmanuelle VALLA 13:49
44 44 BELYNDI Pearl DEFRASNE 13:51
45 45 FANTAISIE DU TYL Ugo NOVERRAZ 13:53
46 46 DON'T STOP BELIEVING Cassandra LOCATELLI 13:55
47 47 ANGIE DES BELERBES Camille RIVOIRE 13:57
48 48 BVLGARI Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN 13:59
49 49 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE 14:01
50 50 UNIC BOY DU BOIS AILE Lily ROBERTSON 14:03
51 51 DIXIT SAINT CLAIR Ugo NOVERRAZ 14:05
52 52 BEAU GOSSE COURCELLE Lola SAILLARD 14:07
53 53 NAND DE VINCK Marie Aliya GOURSAT 14:09
54 54 CARUSO DU PEYRON Calista NOVAIS 14:11
55 55 SYRIUS DU CHENE Antony SIRON 14:13
56 56 CASSIENA Christel CHRETIEN 14:15
57 57-HC FAHLKI DU LAMBIN Frederic BERGER 14:17
58 58 BILLY BALOU SL Lola NOBILITATO 14:19
59 59 ERMES DE LA JOUX Candice VIVANCOS 14:21
60 60 UNATOUT SAINT CLAIR*EQUIREABILITATION Arnaud ROBERT 14:23
61 61 VIVACE COURCELLE Tom LEYVAL 14:25
62 62 EASY BOY Aurelie GIOVALE 14:27
63 63 AMANT DE LA MURE Johann POISSON 14:29
64 64 ALYMBOS VERCHERE Julie BOUCHET 14:31
65 65 EVIDENCE DE MELVILLE Valene PAOLINO 14:33