ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours National - 24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

9 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

25/09/2021 - 15:20 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 15h05 - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 52 CHANEL DES FORETS Jean Francois GONIN 15:20
2 53 DISNEY DES FORETS Jean Francois GONIN 15:22
3 54 CHOCOLAT BEL Dylan MAGNIN 15:24
4 55 CASSIDY GESMERAY Dylan MAGNIN 15:26
5 2 CHEROKEE Jean Charles PIROT 15:28
6 3 FLYNN DE L'HORIZON Franck DESCHENAUX 15:30
7 4 UPSILONE DE LA TRIGAL Julie PADDEU CIVICO 15:32
8 5 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 15:34
9 6 VIVALDI DE BAVOZ Frederic BERGER 15:36
10 7 ESBROUFE DB Alexandre LOUCHET 15:38
11 8 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT 15:40
12 9 ELVEZI'JAC Thibault TOURON 15:42
13 10 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER 15:44
14 11 DALOU DU FOREZAN Morgan BORDAT 15:46
15 12 CALI DES BELERBES Mikael POUGEON 15:48
16 13 DJACK DANIEL Marjorie FERRANDO COVAREL 15:50
17 14 VINCENTO DES FORETS Mary FERRANDO COVAREL 15:52
18 15 CAPRICE D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD 15:54
19 16 VANCOUVER'S BOY Laure MOINAT 15:56
20 17 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Gonzague SCRIVE 15:58
21 18 CORLORD D'ARIEL Z Ines RICHONNIER 16:00
22 19 CIGALE DU MARRONIER Wilfrid SERHANE 16:02
23 20 ROI DE CHANAY Julie MONTGINOUX 16:04
24 21 BOHEME BARENRAIN Cyril BENET 16:06
25 22 ALMEO DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 16:08
26 23 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU 16:10
27 24 UZEL DU MONT Emily VILLARD 16:12
28 25 IBERLINA T Nicolas BODIN 16:14
29 26 CASPARIA PS Jean Charles PIROT 16:16
30 27 PACINO SPRING Franck DESCHENAUX 16:18
31 28 DERBY DU FIER Sarah CLEMENT 16:20
32 29 DINKYLINUS Jeanne SCHALLER 16:22
33 30 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 16:24
34 31 EDENE DE VIRTON Frederic BERGER 16:26
35 32 CALLISTA*NUMENOR Alexandre LOUCHET 16:28
36 33 VUYTON DU FRAKA Alexis MASSOT 16:30
37 34 FLONFLON DE MONT Thibault TOURON 16:32
38 35 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 16:34
39 36 ELDORADO DE L'ENCLOS Morgan BORDAT 16:36
40 37 BLITZ DU SEPEY Mikael POUGEON 16:38
41 38 DECLIK DU MARRONIER Adeline MEOT 16:40
42 39 HYTANIKI Carla GARRIGA 16:42
43 40 DJEDAI DE MOYON Xavier HERNANDEZ 16:44
44 41 DOLCE F Z Sophie JACQUOT 16:46
45 42 GARADO V.B. Quentin DELACOUR 16:48
46 43 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL 16:50
47 44 FALKENBACH MS Z Victoria LAMBERET 16:52
48 45 ALCAPONE DU LUOT Giulia LIUCCI 16:54
NP 46 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON
50 47 KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE Nicolas LUUDUC 16:58
51 48 CASSIUS ROSE Sylvie RAIS 17:00
52 49 CHIEVO VERONE Nicolas BODIN 17:02
53 50 BUGA NOE Jean Charles PIROT 17:04
54 51 BAYA DE NEFTA Franck DESCHENAUX 17:06
NP 1 INDIAN GIRL SIH Nicolas BODIN