ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours National - 24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

10 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Résultats

25/09/2021 - 17:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 17h20 - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
5 ORANGE D'SIER Leyli SEITNEPESOVA 0 27.42 62.50 €
2.
28 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO 0 28.04 47.50 €
3.
25 SOLEDAD DU BOISJOLY Charlotte COLAS 0 28.36 37.50 €
4.
41 CHANEL DE LA CUVILERI Camille LAROCHE 0 29.26 30.00 €
5.
50 PETIT BONHEUR Severine TRIC 0 30.13 25.00 €
6.
11 VESACE DU BAN Lily Rose COUTURIER 0 30.38 20.00 €
7.
15 ALLO CHASSERAT Justine BENOIT 0 31.03 15.00 €
8.
18 USHUAIA DE ST PAUL Laura MAGNIER 0 32.47 12.50 €
9.
14 EGERIE DU TEMPLE Marie MOYNE BRESSAND 0 33.23 10.00 €
10.
12 GWENDOLIJN Marie Ange DECROIX 0 34.29 10.00 €
11.
40 GRACE DU FIER Camille AUBONNET 0 34.53 10.00 €
12.
23 FLY STAR DU GARON Margot CADORET 0 35.15 10.00 €
13.
47 CROSSMOLINA Z Myriam COGNIE 0 36.24 10.00 €
14.
33 FAKIR DU TYL Celine FRUTIGER 0 36.37 10.00 €
15.
27 UNIK LOVE DES SOURCES Ella BLOMME 4 26.95  
16.
4 VIRTUOSO BELESBAT Annelou DEPOORTER 4 28.47  
17.
16 TOSCANE DE BOISY Emma GARCIA 4 28.84  
18.
31 CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU Lola NOBILITATO 4 29.48  
19.
20 FIDJI DE TOUT Y FAULT Marie FAYOLLE 4 31.64  
20.
17 LACY Marine LAHAYE 4 31.98  
21.
39 SISKO DU RIAGE Marion TENOT 4 32.01  
22.
46 URANO DE MOENS Nathalie GAUME 4 32.02  
23.
3 ECLIPSE DE LA LOVE Sarah FERRERO 4 32.09  
24.
36 ZLATAN Z Samantha URREA 4 32.82  
25.
34 ENGLAND Julia RODRIGUEZ 4 33.80  
26.
42 CARTAPUS D'AGENAIS Z Jules COSTE 4 35.03  
27.
30 FOR EVER KAREF Leyli SEITNEPESOVA 4 35.14  
28.
49 QUARTZ DES PRES Sophie ENZ 8 33.41  
29.
22 CUPIDO DU QUESNAY Maxime LABEILLE 8 36.64  
30.
29 EBLA DE LA ROSE Vincent ROBIN 8 38.21  
31.
1 USKY Celine DARRIGOL 8 38.30  
32.
26 ESPOIRPAIVA DU TREVOU Jennifer GAGGIANO 8 38.96  
33.
8 GOSSIPBOY NALLIERE Celine FRUTIGER 8 39.51  
34.
43 UDINE DU TEMPLE Sophia BELKADI 8 56.48  
35.
53 ELOISE DE BUSSET Anaelle MONTEL 10 48.98  
36.
21 THALIE DE L'AUBEPINE Emilie PRIOR PALMER 12 31.19  
37.
13 DARLING DU ROUGEMONT Luna TONIUTTI 12 33.87  
38.
52 FANATIK BS Florian BESTAULT 12 34.37  
39.
56 SALOMON BOREALIS Gabrielle CHENAL 12 71.36  
40.
48 GEM TWIST LA BREVIE Julie ZMYSLONY RITTER 14 33.62  
41.
24 OREGON DE L'ANCE Malaury DUARTE 14 33.81  
42.
51 S GRANIT DU FIER Z Catherine DERVAUX 15 40.44  
43.
35 UNISSON DES BUIS Benedicte COLLANGE 18 49.24  
44.
2 REVAMOUR CHAMPEIX Salome BILLON 19 35.31  
45.
6 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Clemence ROCH 19 52.44  
46.
32 EBENE DU MURGER Paula WACK 26 32.84  
47.
44 VIDJY DE JOUX Manon FAYE 45 32.00  
54 FRIPOUILLE II Perrine PERNOUD EL  
7 VOGRAINE DE MANCY Paula WACK EL  
10 TOKTOKA DU FINDEZ Sixtine BUCAILLE EL  
37 GETIX DU GARON Camille ALAUZET EL  
38 DENVER D'ALCAS Alexandra BONNET EL  
55 BACARDI BELIN Marjorie DOMON AB  
9 D'JUMP DU RELEVANT Karine JACQUOT AB  
19 IMPRESS Christel CHRETIEN NP  
45 VADROUILLE DE LOUVAGNY Guillaume PERICHON NP