ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours National - 24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

26/09/2021 - 09:20 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 09h05 - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 72 CUPIDO DU QUESNAY Maxime LABEILLE 09:20
2 73 DESCARADO DUCASTEL AA Valentine MAZIERES 09:22
3 1 CROSSMOLINA Z Myriam COGNIE 09:24
4 2 REGENT D'HELBY Julie BELIER REMANDE 09:26
5 3 GRACE DU FIER Camille AUBONNET 09:28
6 4 STELLA SAVOIE Catherine DALLA PRIA 09:30
7 6 EVENTS DU GARON Margaux SOULIER 09:32
8 7-HC GOLDENEYE DE LOURAVI Cyril BENET 09:34
9 8 UNIK LOVE DES SOURCES Ella BLOMME 09:36
10 9 UDINE DU TEMPLE Sophia BELKADI 09:38
11 10 GWENDOLIJN Marie Ange DECROIX 09:40
12 11 UN PRINCE DU CROISE Kevin DI NOTO 09:42
13 12 VESACE DU BAN Lily Rose COUTURIER 09:44
14 13 NUTS Alice ECREPONT 09:46
15 14 SISKO DU RIAGE Marion TENOT 09:48
16 15 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER 09:50
17 16 BRUME DE CHAMPRINE Alix KEYAERTS 09:52
NP 17 ENVIE DE BOISY Thibault PIEROTTI
NP 18 CARAIBE DE CHOIZY Marie JACQUEMARD
20 19 WITHNEY DES HAIES Alice LECOMTE 09:58
21 20 DARLING DU ROUGEMONT Luna TONIUTTI 10:00
NP 21 EBENE DU MURGER Paula WACK
23 22 VANINA DE GARRED Cindy GONICHON 10:04
24 23 AKTIVO Milene PORCHER 10:06
25 24 CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU Lola NOBILITATO 10:08
26 25 ELOKINE DU ROCHER Laurine DUCROUX 10:10
27 26 ORANGE D'SIER Leyli SEITNEPESOVA 10:12
28 27 FANATIK BS Florian BESTAULT 10:14
29 28 ABSALON CHEVANE Elise LETANG 10:16
30 29 CENTINO DE FARAMANS Eleonore SEGUI 10:18
31 30 DOUGLAS Lilou PEPIN 10:20
32 31 PETIT BONHEUR Severine TRIC 10:22
NP 32 DONUTS BELMANIERE Virginie AZIMONT
34 33 TROIKA DE BOISY Lucie LOUCHET 10:26
35 34 ZLATAN Z Samantha URREA 10:28
36 35 VIRTUOSO BELESBAT Annelou DEPOORTER 10:30
37 36 VIDJY DE JOUX Manon FAYE 10:32
38 37 C LARA D'ALLEYRIAT Z Coline PISTRE 10:34
39 38 FAKIR DU TYL Celine FRUTIGER 10:36
40 39 URANO DE MOENS Nathalie GAUME 10:38
41 40 ECLEA Margo KHELIFA 10:40
42 41 GETIX DU GARON Camille ALAUZET 10:42
43 42 BELGRANO Lucile RAGOT 10:44
44 43 TEYPO DES MONTS Kelia BOUKHERROUBA 10:46
45 44 S GRANIT DU FIER Z Catherine DERVAUX 10:48
46 45 BACARDI BELIN Marjorie DOMON 10:50
47 46 LACY Marine LAHAYE 10:52
48 47 LITOPIA Anais DUDON 10:54
49 48 FILEO LA GOULA Sylvain THOMAS 10:56
50 49 EVERDEEN DE TERREMER Clemence ROCH 10:58
51 50 EXTRABELLE DB Laurine DUCROUX 11:00
52 51 FOR EVER KAREF Leyli SEITNEPESOVA 11:02
53 52 EXPRESSO D'ARDISIERE Florian BESTAULT 11:04
54 53 CASCO BOY VAN'T GELUTT Z Romy RODRIGUEZ 11:06
55 54 TOKTOKA DU FINDEZ Sixtine BUCAILLE 11:08
56 55 QUARTZ DES PRES Sophie ENZ 11:10
57 56 TEQUYLA DU COLANDIER Marie HALBWACHS 11:12
58 57 GEM TWIST LA BREVIE Julie ZMYSLONY RITTER 11:14
59 58 TWEETY SAUVAGEONNE Marion TRIVERIO 11:16
60 59 ELOISE DE BUSSET Anaelle MONTEL 11:18
61 60 AKIRO Yvette DEVILLA 11:20
62 61 DREAM OF DUBAI Camille LUCENET 11:22
63 62 THALIE DE L'AUBEPINE Emilie PRIOR PALMER 11:24
64 63 FAME KAREF Kymea CHAVAZ 11:26
65 64 FLORIMON DE GOSSAL Marion ROBERT 11:28
NP 65 HOTELLO Clara CATTIN
67 66 FLY STAR DU GARON Margot CADORET 11:32
68 67 CARADOC Lisa GRINGELLI 11:34
69 68 COKA IN EN VERBONNE Bertrand BAUMGARTNER 11:36
70 69 CORSAIRE DES LONES Lea BRUNIER 11:38
71 70 ECLAIROCHOCO BATILLY Letizia ROGUET 11:40
72 71 USHUAIA DE ST PAUL Laura MAGNIER 11:42
NP 5 FRIPOUILLE II Perrine PERNOUD