ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours National - 24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

26/09/2021 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 12h00 - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 76 BOOGY MIROGISE Maxime LABEILLE 12:15
2 77-HC TITANE DE BONCE Z Anthony GOUVERNEYRE 12:17
3 78 VIVALINEA DE CHIGNAN Adelie SCHAUB 12:19
NP 1 TERRE DE GAIA Maelle SIMON
5 2 QUEZAC DE COEURET Olivia BON 12:23
6 3 COOLMOON'JEM Ugo NOVERRAZ 12:25
NP 4 FUCHIA DU GALOPIN Clea KUBACSI
8 5 SANDRA XXXII Tom LEYVAL 12:29
9 6 DUNE KHAN D'EMM Camille LAMBERT 12:31
10 7 EARLY DREAM SA Sarah BLATRIX 12:33
11 8 BELINDA DE NANTILLOIS Lisa PEGUET 12:35
12 9 STAR Gaelle HERVE 12:37
13 10 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Marie BLAIZY 12:39
14 11 SCHERZO DES BUIS Terry SIRON 12:41
15 12 BE BOP DE COMBRAILLE Clement BOUFFARD 12:43
16 13 DIANA SAUVAGEONNE Paul LEMAIRE 12:45
17 14 ELTON DU MESNIL Antoine DE JORNA 12:47
18 16 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO 12:49
19 17 TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX Eugenie QUINTEN 12:51
20 18 CORSAIRE DES LONES Lea BRUNIER 12:53
21 19 COBALT DE FARAMANS Sylvain THOMAS 12:55
22 20 SYRIUS DU CHENE Antony SIRON 12:57
23 21 COOPER DE FOLIE Catherine DALLA PRIA 12:59
24 22 CARUSO DU PEYRON Calista NOVAIS 13:01
25 23 FAME KAREF Kymea CHAVAZ 13:03
26 24 AKIRA D'HURL'VENT Marine LAHAYE 13:05
27 25 FEELING DE BOISY Jennifer BATARD 13:07
28 26 DAARIO FONDCOMBE Celine PUYDEBOIS 13:09
29 27 VIRTUOSE DE B'NEVILLE Camille DUBOE 13:11
30 28 EOLE DE COLLONDON Alia GRAF 13:13
31 29 DALTON DE LA FORET Adelaide CHANEL 13:15
32 30 CALIF DE ST PAUL Z Tiffany SIEBENECK 13:17
NP 31 EGERIE DU TEMPLE Marie MOYNE BRESSAND
34 32 DYLANE D'EMM Wilfrid SERHANE 13:21
35 33 QUALINE Agathe SERPOIX 13:23
36 34 BRUME DE CHAMPRINE Alix KEYAERTS 13:25
NP 35 RHOSSILI DE PONCENAT Thibault PIEROTTI
38 36 MARTIN VAN HET MOLENHOF Clement REICHENBACH 13:29
39 37 GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE Anais GAUTIER 13:31
NP 38 COKTAIL IRONIQUE Margaux LE METAYER MAURIN
41 39 STAKKATO GIRL Z Manon LOPEZ 13:35
42 40 ULKEM DES EFFEUILLERS Lucas MANRIQUE 13:37
43 41 JULIA Louis PERREAU 13:39
44 42-HC ECLEA Anthony GOUVERNEYRE 13:41
45 43 BEN HARPER IN LIVE Clara REY 13:43
46 44 VALPONE Christel CHRETIEN 13:45
47 45 CAPPUCCINO DU JARDIN Antony SIRON 13:47
48 46 DINITZ DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 13:49
49 47 CAID DES CABANES Louise ROZE 13:51
50 48 DARLING DE MALAVENT Tonia GILLETT 13:53
51 49 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE 13:55
52 50 ALOES DE DAO Elienor LEWIS 13:57
53 51 ERKIE DE VESVRE Pauline DRUT 13:59
NP 52 GENIALE WHIZZ Karim ASSESSE
55 53 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH 14:03
56 54 PRINCE DE CARNEVILLE Manon MELLINGER 14:05
57 55 ECLAIROCHOCO BATILLY Letizia ROGUET 14:07
58 56 HERMINE VAN'T PALMENHOF Thomas DESGRES 14:09
59 57 GALILEO DE L'ENCLOS DE L Stephane ARCHER 14:11
60 58 DJET SET DU RERE Sarah LOCATELLI 14:13
61 59 VANILLA SEMILLY Jeanne HAQUIN 14:15
62 60 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY 14:17
63 61 DJANGO DE CORVALLIS Marion TRIVERIO 14:19
64 63 CAMARA DE MARS Aurelie GIOVALE 14:21
65 65 DELIGHT S LHC Helene FLEURY 14:23
66 66 WITHNEY DES HAIES Alice LECOMTE 14:25
67 67 ELASKA DE LA FREDIERE Estelle MILLON 14:27
68 68 FUERTA Helene DECROIX 14:29
69 69 TEA TIME DE PAM Christel CHRETIEN 14:31
70 70 ELYOTE DU PRIEURE Antony SIRON 14:33
71 71 DAKOTA DE PAM Anthony CHRETIEN 14:35
72 72 CHAMPBURCY D'AMOUR Louise ROZE 14:37
73 73 MCCAULEYS THUNDER Tonia GILLETT 14:39
74 74 EDELWEISS CHANAY AA Quantin RICHE 14:41
75 75 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA 14:43
NP 15 DESCARADO DUCASTEL AA Valentine MAZIERES
NP 62 BACARDI BELIN Marjorie DOMON
NP 64 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN