ARNAS CHAMPBURCY
Concours National - 24/09/2021 - 26/09/2021 SO

15 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

26/09/2021 - 17:35 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Reco 17h10 - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 49 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN 17:35
2 1 CYRANO DE PERRAZ Frederic FUMEY 17:37
3 2 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER 17:39
NP 3 ECLIPSE DE LA ROCHE Yacine AOUANECHE
5 4 CIGALE DU MARRONIER Wilfrid SERHANE 17:43
6 5 FANGY Lawrence LELAURIN 17:45
7 6 UNE TORNADE DU SALOZ Antony SIRON 17:47
8 7 FLEUR DES DAMES Thomas DESGRES 17:49
9 8 F. Manon PICCARDI 17:51
10 9 DIXIT SAINT CLAIR Ugo NOVERRAZ 17:53
NP 10 VASSILIS VITA Damien ANTON
12 11 CHAUSETTE DU SALOZ Camille RIGAUD 17:57
NP 12 LAYTON DE JAUZIF Z Adeline MEOT
14 13 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE 18:01
15 14 BILLY BALOU SL Lola NOBILITATO 18:03
NP 15 ELINA VD DIJKHOEVE Z Candice VIVANCOS
17 16 BAKHARDY DES ROCHES Julien ROBERT 18:07
18 17 VIVACE COURCELLE Tom LEYVAL 18:09
NP 18 UPSILONE DE LA TRIGAL Julie PADDEU CIVICO
20 19 UTOPY DU GUE DE FRISE Emmanuelle VALLA 18:13
21 20 DON'T STOP BELIEVING Cassandra LOCATELLI 18:15
NP 21 VIVALINEA DE CHIGNAN Adelie SCHAUB
23 22 BAVIERE DE LA PRELE Clementine JACQUOT 18:17
NP 23 SECRET LOVE NML Z Quentin MEMIN
25 24 ANOUCHKA DU GRAND PRE Sylvie HASSENFORDER 18:19
26 25 ELLINGTON DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT 18:21
27 26 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO 18:23
28 27 CASSIENA Christel CHRETIEN 18:25
29 28 FANTAISIE DU TYL Ugo NOVERRAZ 18:27
30 29 BVLGARI Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN 18:29
31 30 ALCAPONE DU LUOT Giulia LIUCCI 18:31
32 31 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON 18:33
33 32 KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE Nicolas LUUDUC 18:35
34 33 EASY BOY Aurelie GIOVALE 18:37
35 34 TEMPO DE MOLADIER Annelou DEPOORTER 18:39
36 35 TOURNEBRIDE TOP Rodolphe LINAGE 18:41
37 36 DAILY ROCK Gaelle HERVE 18:43
NP 37 DECLIK DU MARRONIER Adeline MEOT
39 38 FELINE DE MACHLO Quantin RICHE 18:47
40 39 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Lola NOBILITATO 18:49
NP 40 ERMES DE LA JOUX Candice VIVANCOS
42 41 GARRISON VIVENDI Anthony CHRETIEN 18:53
43 42 BLONDY DE CHASNAY Laurine DESMIGNEUX 18:55
44 43 ATWOOD MESSIPIERRE Nathan MONTGINOUX 18:57
NP 44 CHIQUITA D'AIGUILLY Sacha THINARD
46 45 BEAU GOSSE COURCELLE Lola SAILLARD 19:01
47 46 AMANT DE LA MURE Johann POISSON 19:03
NP 47 DIVA LULU DE LA MURE Adeline MOREL
49 48 UNIC BOY DU BOIS AILE Lily ROBERTSON 19:07