DENICE JUMPING DES VENDANGES
Concours National - 01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

3 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

01/10/2021 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 13h30 - Nb Engages : 44
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 43 NEN TOFFE DE MUZE William SELOSSE 13:45
2 44 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN Francois Eric FEDRY 13:47
3 1 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL 13:49
4 2 DIANA DU GALOPIN David KONCZEWSKI 13:51
5 3 BALZAC DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD 13:53
6 4 DAWSON HOY Camille BRANCHARD 13:55
7 5 FITOT TOLTIEN F Alexis MASSOT 13:57
8 6 SHANGHAI DU LO Olivier GAILLARD 13:59
9 7 CALINE DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES 14:01
10 8 CASSATA DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 14:03
11 9 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER 14:05
12 10 FOR EVER SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 14:07
13 11 DIOR DE LA CLAYE David ASTORG ELY 14:09
14 12 BEST OF D'ALSY Fabien CANNELLE 14:11
15 13 EDELWEIS DU BIOLAY Bertrand MOISSONNIER 14:13
16 14 GREASE VD WOLVENDRIES Eline SERY 14:15
17 15 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Gonzague SCRIVE 14:17
18 16 CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT Marion COLLET 14:19
19 17 URMEL Hortense GUILLOUX 14:21
20 18 CALLISTA*NUMENOR Alexandre LOUCHET 14:23
21 19 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY 14:25
22 20 CACHOTIERE RIVERLAND Claire FONTANEL 14:27
23 21 GIGOLA David KONCZEWSKI 14:29
24 22 ARABESQUE DE SANTALE Philippe BERNARD 14:31
25 23 CHIC DE B'NEVILLE Camille BRANCHARD 14:33
NP 24 CACAO DU ROUET Medhi HAMICHE
27 25 VIVALDI BELIN Valentine BELLIER 14:37
28 26 AUSMOSE DE QUELENNEC Rose BULTEAU 14:39
29 27 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT 14:41
30 28 BAGHERA D'OZ Olivier GAILLARD 14:43
31 29 ECLAIR DU MARCLET Mathias VEDRINES 14:45
32 30 CARLITA DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 14:47
33 31 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER 14:49
34 32 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 14:51
35 33 DRYADE D'HELBY David ASTORG ELY 14:53
36 34 DYWEN FONDCOMBE Fabien CANNELLE 14:55
37 35 BABOU DU PRATOU Liam FEDRY 14:57
38 36 CANTARO Frederic MERIGOUX 14:59
39 37 HUBERTHUS PP Sabrina CHAPUIS 15:01
40 38 BE ONE FONFREIDE Carla GARRIGA 15:03
41 39 BOREAL D'AVRIL Claire FONTANEL 15:05
42 40 JOCHEM David KONCZEWSKI 15:07
43 41 DEFI DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD 15:09
44 42 BOOGY D'ARGOUGES Camille BRANCHARD 15:11