DENICE JUMPING DES VENDANGES
Concours National - 01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

02/10/2021 - 11:50 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Reco 11h35 - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 DAPHNE SAUVAGE Prescilia AROD 11:50
2 2 JUTAH T Elisa FRERING 11:52
NP 3 BEN DU MIROIR Magali GUERIN
4 4 FEROZA Camille SOULOY 11:56
5 5 DIANA SAUVAGEONNE Paul LEMAIRE 11:58
6 6 UN IGOR DU BOIS Elise CAVALERIE 12:00
7 7 EDEN DE BLANY Pauline DONNADIEU 12:02
8 8 UNIC DE LUZ Axelle ATTIAS 12:04
9 9 AVRIL DE PIENCE Sarah DELOUANE 12:06
10 10 DINO DES DEUX CEDRES Enzo GALISSOT 12:08
11 11 AKTIVO Milene PORCHER 12:10
12 12 ENJOY DU RIVAGE Coralie MONNET 12:12
13 13 FINGIE BLUE Clemence LE LEDY 12:14
14 14 BABIOLE DES PERRIERES Eleonore PY 12:16
15 15 FLAM KOKKA Jessica VELAZQUEZ 12:18
16 16-HC DARTAGNAN DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 12:20
17 17 FALONE VIX Marie ALBERTINI 12:22
18 18 CAMEO MAOUCHA Nancy GUGLIELMINETTI 12:24
19 19 CHAMPBURCY D'AMOUR Louise ROZE 12:26
20 20 FLYER DE MAUCOURT Marion LOMBARD 12:28
21 21 TWEETY SAUVAGEONNE Marion TRIVERIO 12:30
22 22 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING V BEL Paz MAURIN 12:32
23 23 FILOU DE BARACHY Mathilde GALICHON 12:34
24 24 COMETE DE ST PRIX Claire JACQUIER 12:36
25 25 VALLAURIS DU BUCHET Lisa COUTURIER 12:38
26 26 BELLA CANTERINA Alysson BAILLEUL 12:40
27 27 ELOKINE DU ROCHER Laurine DUCROUX 12:42
NP 28 CUGANO Juliette LISSY
29 29 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY 12:46
30 30 UNION JACK D'EMM Julie ESCOFFIER 12:48
31 31 BLUE SKY Suzie Lou BERTHET 12:50
32 32 CIDER LES HAUTS Candy DENEUVILLE 12:52
33 33 AFTER BLUES Alison WIDLING 12:54
34 34 AMANDE DE LA ROCHE Solene TABBI 12:56
35 35 VRAIBELLE DE MAISTRE Rose LAURENCOT 12:58
36 36 PAOLA BOIS D'ELLE Tania RAPPO 13:00
37 37 VERY LOVE'JAC Virginia DE TORO 13:02
NP 38 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER
39 39 CACAO DU ROUET Laura VENTURA 13:06
40 40 UPSALA DE B'NEVILLE LINA MAY SEFTA 13:08
Break
41 41-HC EDGAR DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI 13:15
42 42 UPPER GREEN Marie ALBERTINI 13:17
43 43 EXTREME BEAUTY Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI 13:19
44 44 CAID DES CABANES Louise ROZE 13:21
45 45 GINI DE LA CENSE Marion LOMBARD 13:23
46 46 DJANGO DE CORVALLIS Marion TRIVERIO 13:25
47 47 UMA YANG DE SULTAN Paz MAURIN 13:27
48 48 ABANA HOY Victoria RIVAIN 13:29
49 49 COOPER DES RAVEAUX Faustine LANTILLON RAY 13:31
50 50 FINE FLEUR DORCAMP Morgane ROSTAING 13:33
51 51 TAIGA TOUCH HERO Z Emma LEPETIT 13:35
52 52 C LARA D'ALLEYRIAT Z Coline PISTRE 13:37
53 53 THAIS DES BRANDIERES Megane CHABERT 13:39
54 54-HC ENJOY DE BELMONT Hortense GUILLOUX 13:41
55 55 ESTEBAN MERZE Sarah BARNOUD 13:43
56 56 ROYALE DU LAMBIN Manon GIRARDOT 13:45
57 57 CALIKITA CHABAUDIERE Emeline POUSSARDIN 13:47
58 58 DRIFT DES PERVES Manon AGUERRE 13:49
59 59 AURFLA Z Camille DOUCET 13:51
60 60 DIRADO Z Elsa GROLEAT 13:53
61 61 GOLIATH D'ARCINE Lou GAIMARD 13:55
62 62 FOLAMOUR D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD 13:57
63 63 BALTHAZAR DE LERAGET Solene BESSE 13:59
64 64 DOMINO DE EROS Vittoria DEMONTAIX 14:01
65 65 EVORA D'UM Alizee BERTHET 14:03
NP 66 URANUS DE BONNETIERE Louise NARBOT
67 67 QUITE D'ENFER Cedric JACOLIN 14:07
68 68 DUBAI N'KO Marie France CHASSANG 14:09
69 69 ELIXIR DE VEYLE Amandine BONNET 14:11
70 70 JULIA Louis PERREAU 14:13
71 71 DRAKAR DES VERCHERES Remy ATZORI 14:15
72 72 APOLLO Loic PASINI 14:17
73 73 VINCH D'EMM Caroline GAND 14:19
74 74 ROXANE DES VERCHERES Lois BELVEGUE 14:21
75 75 BART DU SAULNIER Pauline MAISONNEUVE 14:23
76 76 CHANEL Ludivine CHABANON 14:25
77 77 EXTRABELLE DB Laurine DUCROUX 14:27
78 78 DOMINO DU VINNEBUS Emeline PREVOST 14:29
79 79 VERTGRENAT DU CHENE Cecile PRALONG 14:31
80 80 ODESSA VAN DE DENNEHOEVE Ines RODERY 14:33
81 81 EL CHACCO DES DOURYS Fiona GROSJEAN 14:35
82 82 BLACK STAR DE PIA Sara MARCELIN 14:37