DENICE JUMPING DES VENDANGES
Concours National - 01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

10 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

02/10/2021 - 18:10 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 17h55 - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 D'IRIS DU POIRIER Aymric LEVRAT 18:10
2 2 UNE DEUX MIRAL Marion MONTCHAL 18:12
3 3 TWARLING DU MOULIN Marie CLARIN 18:14
4 4 CALYSCO SPEED Camille PARADIS 18:16
5 5 TJAMILLA Z Iseult BRENIER 18:18
6 6 EAU DALYS Juliette LISSY 18:20
7 7 BALADIN DE TALMA Maya BEECROFT 18:22
8 8 GADSDEN DES HAS Raphaelle DUPONT 18:24
9 9 TACOTAC VIZSLAVAL Elodie WILMS 18:26
10 10 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY 18:28
11 11 EMERAUDE DE BOYER Gildas FONTIMPE 18:30
12 12 OUEST ROCHELLAIS Christina KONCZEWSKI 18:32
13 13 BELLIANE DE TAUTE Lea CASTELLANI 18:34
14 14 DIAM'S BELL'INE David MACIEL 18:36
15 15 SAN DIEGO POUPETIERE Mathilde DUPUIS 18:38
16 16 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO 18:40
17 17 SANDRA XXXII Tom LEYVAL 18:42
18 18 URICAINE LANLEYA Fanny BALLEYDIER 18:44
19 19 BVLGARI Wendy VERNHES BAKIRDJIAN 18:46
20 20 DELLAH DE FONDCOMBE Maud BLANC 18:48
NP 21 SECRET LOVE NML Z Quentin MEMIN
22 22 DERBY DE BRESSAC Virginie SOULAGEON 18:52
23 23 BENROY Estelle GARAMBOIS 18:54
24 24 ZAGRABIA Z Isaure CHEMAIN 18:56
Break
NP 25 TOSCANE D'HUIRIAT Margaux GUIBERT
26 26 BE BOP DE COMBRAILLE Clement BOUFFARD 19:05
27 27 BACARA DORCHIVAL Caroline MASSE 19:07
NP 28 DARK ANGEL DE CLAMENS Carla MAISONNASSE
29 29 BLATAZAR DU MESNIL Christophe GUGLIELMINETTI 19:11
30 30 ACDC DU MEIX Carole VALENTIN 19:13
31 31 CAMBRIDGE Z Clemence THIBAULT 19:15
32 32 FRAGANCE DE LA CENSE Lou GAIMARD 19:17
33 33 UGOLIN DU KINET Cassandra LEGIER 19:19
34 34 CKERITTO VD AXELHOEVE Z Lucas MOURIER 19:21
35 35 KLC CASSIOPEE Adelaide DOLBEAU 19:23
36 36 ASTONE KA Cecile GAURY 19:25
37 37 VEGAS DE BLONDEL Christina KONCZEWSKI 19:27
38 38 CARLINA DU MURGER Eloise VIRICEL 19:29
39 39 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA 19:31
NP 40 ARIETIS DE SCELLON Lilie GRIMA
41 41 VIKING DE LA CENSE Emma PUIG 19:35
NP 42 FLEX VH KOSTERHOF Z Pauline DIDIER
43 43 VITAMINE DE RIVERLAND Audrey DENIS 19:39
44 44 VINCELOVE DU CANDY Louanne CHEVALIER 19:41
45 45 FLY ON FLOWER DB Francois VINTEJOUX 19:43
46 46 AIRBUS DES ROCHES Pauline ERMEL 19:45
47 47 VANCOUVER DE LYR Elise CAVALERIE 19:47
NP 48 EL CHACCO DES DOURYS Fiona GROSJEAN
49 49 DIVONA DES SOURCES Alysson BAILLEUL 19:49
50 50 BAD BOY DE PEYRAUD Iker CRIADO 19:51
51 51 OFFSHORE Mats PERRENOUD 19:53