DENICE JUMPING DES VENDANGES
Concours National - 01/10/2021 - 03/10/2021 SO

12 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

03/10/2021 - 09:25 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reco 09h10 - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 ADAM DE L'ISLE Morgane FICO 09:25
2 2 COQUIN DU MARCLET Lara GAMBARD 09:27
3 3 ESTEBAN MERZE Sarah BARNOUD 09:29
4 4 TROIKA DE BOISY Lucie LOUCHET 09:31
5 5 GOOD WIFE D'EMM Laura MARCHINI 09:33
6 6 ELLIO DE MARA Emma HENRY 09:35
7 7 CAMEO MAOUCHA Nancy GUGLIELMINETTI 09:37
8 8 ERACLES Guillaume DI MAGGIO 09:39
9 9 EMPIRE B Erika BIBOLLET 09:41
10 10 DYLANE D'EMM Margaux BOUJARD 09:43
11 11 DEESSE DU LOUARN Clara LAGRANGE 09:45
12 12 FINE FLEUR DORCAMP Morgane ROSTAING 09:47
13 13 ENGLAND Julia RODRIGUEZ 09:49
14 14 TWEETY SAUVAGEONNE Marion TRIVERIO 09:51
15 15 CACAO DU ROUET Laura VENTURA 09:53
16 16 QALINDA D'AUGE Anne Laurie BOUVIER 09:55
17 17 TIPRINCESS DE LA DOUA Lea CHAPRON 09:57
18 18 AURFLA Z Camille DOUCET 09:59
NP 19 URIANE DE TERRETTE Emmanuelle SOULOY
20 20 AGRAMANT DE LA GRANGE Laura BRU 10:03
21 21 THESEE DU ROC Victoire PETIAU 10:05
22 22 QUARTZ DE SULLIAC Z Emma DELPORTE 10:07
23 23 UMA YANG DE SULTAN Paz MAURIN 10:09
24 24 ISABELLA V Chantal GRAVIER 10:11
25 25 ULTIMATE DU PLASSON Alix AUGIS 10:13
26 26 VRAIBELLE DE MAISTRE Rose LAURENCOT 10:15
27 27 CLEOPATRE TOUR VIDAL Elodie SENES 10:17
28 28 BLAGUE A PART Pauline CANTAT 10:19
29 29 CALVIN DU GARON Aurelie MARTIN 10:21
30 30 EXPRESS DES FLAGUES Pauline DONNADIEU 10:23
31 31 BAD BOY DU BESSET Laure GARANDET 10:25
32 32 FLAM KOKKA Jessica VELAZQUEZ 10:27
33 33 ESCAPE DE HUS Sandra LAURENCOT 10:29
34 34 COOPER DES RAVEAUX Faustine LANTILLON RAY 10:31
35 35 CIDER LES HAUTS Candy DENEUVILLE 10:33
36 36 UBIWANKENOBI DEL'OUZE Capucine GENIN 10:35
Break
37 37 GOGOGADGET MONTCEAU Laura SOULAGEON 10:42
38 38 ELSA LA GARETTE Emeline PREVOST 10:44
39 39 UPSALA DE B'NEVILLE LINA MAY SEFTA 10:46
40 40 AUDACE DE CHANTELOUBE Estelle PACULL 10:48
41 41 C LARA D'ALLEYRIAT Z Coline PISTRE 10:50
42 42 TEYPO DES MONTS Kelia BOUKHERROUBA 10:52
43 43 BEAU JOUEUR MERZE Ezekiel FICO 10:54
44 44 DOUGLAS Lilou PEPIN 10:56
NP 45 BEN DU MIROIR Magali GUERIN
NP 46 CRACK DES CHESNAIES Marine PATAY
47 47 HOVE'S PAUL Flora LEGLISE 11:02
48 48 ARLEM DE BORDE Gabrielle THOMAS 11:04
NP 49 CARAIBE DE CHOIZY Marie JACQUEMARD
50 50 BALTHAZAR DE LERAGET Solene BESSE 11:08
51 51 FILLE FOMIA Bernard THOMASSERY 11:10
52 52 VUELTA DES VERGERS Marie ALONSO 11:12
53 53 ODESSA VAN DE DENNEHOEVE Ines RODERY 11:14
NP 54 INDRA TER LINDEN Ornella MOURIER
NP 55 VUITHON DU MURGER Thierry DUBOIS
56 56 ZONE WALLACE Z Maud DURANDAU 11:20
57 57 FALOUBET MONTFOLLET Sabrina TASTET 11:22
58 58 BABIOLE DES PERRIERES Eleonore PY 11:24
59 59 TAIGA TOUCH HERO Z Emma LEPETIT 11:26
60 60 ARC EN CIEL DY SHOUPS Candy DENEUVILLE 11:28
61 61 QUALINDA DE LAFAYETTE Capucine GENIN 11:30
62 62 GRENAT DE BRESSAC Laura SOULAGEON 11:32
63 63 DOMINO DU VINNEBUS Emeline PREVOST 11:34
64 64 BENTLEY DE LA MAISON ROUG MARGAUX MILOVANOV 11:36
65 65 FAR WEST DU GARON Estelle PACULL 11:38
66 66 UN MEC DES BICHES Sophie SEGARD 11:40
67 67 FRILIAD Lily LEMAIRE 11:42
68 68 STERLING DES PERRIERE Charlotte JACOLIN 11:44
69 69 AVRIL DE PIENCE Sarah DELOUANE 11:46
70 70 CASCO BOY VAN'T GELUTT Z Romy RODRIGUEZ 11:48
71 71 DUBAI N'KO Marie France CHASSANG 11:50
72 72 FINGIE BLUE Clemence LE LEDY 11:52
73 73 QUITE D'ENFER Cedric JACOLIN 11:54
74 74 DUNDEE DANSANT Solene BESSE 11:56
75 75 CHUCHOTE DE BELLEVUE Guillaume DI MAGGIO 11:58
76 76 DARK ANGEL DE CLAMENS Carla MAISONNASSE 12:00
77 77 UN IGOR DU BOIS Elise CAVALERIE 12:02
78 78 ISN'T SHE SOMETHING V BEL Paz MAURIN 12:04