CHALAMONT
Concours Pro Amat Prepa - 15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

15/10/2021 - 09:55 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 NOBLESS VAN T VENNEHOF Cyrille LAUBE
2 1 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT
3 2 V FLY DE RABORIVE Annemette BERTHET
4 3 ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE Chloe BENAMOU
5 4 DICAPRIO DE HUS Nathalie RICHARD
6 5 HILTON DES HAUTS DROITS Cyrille LAUBE
7 6 BLACK STAR DE PIA Sara MARCELIN
8 7 GUINESSE GRISABELLES Marine BLONDET
NP 8 CHIMAY DE LASSIGNIEU Lola NOBILITATO
10 9 DANCEUSE DE LANGE Juliette BEELE
11 10 FAN DE TOI TOUJOURS Marc COMBRE
12 11 DJINA KAREF Sylvain MOLY
13 12 CASALO 3 Marie GAUTHIER
14 13 FREYA DE KALVARIE Marc MONTGINOUX
15 14 CUARTHAGO BEL Z Sebastien BERTHET
16 15 HIGH FIVE 111 Jean Charles LETANO
17 16 EDGAR DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
18 17 BOOGY MIROGISE Maxime LABEILLE
19 18 CAPRICE DE B'NEVILLE Marie Laure BERNARD
20 19 COOL PLASSAY Alexis MASSOT
21 20 ET DE LA BORDERIE Michael MESAS RUIZ
22 21 EVADE DES NAUVES Ronan JOUAULT
NP 22 ECOSSE PALORDET Anastasia BORELLY
24 23 FEROZA Camille SOULOY
25 24 HECTOR Z Domitille GAURAND
26 25 BONUS D'AUTHOU Carlotta MANTOVAN
27 26 DJANGO DE CORVALLIS Celine LESCHELET
28 27 ARTAGNAN DE BORD Frederique DE POUMEYROL
29 28 VINKA'S BOY Jean Sebastien BRENIER
30 29 AUSTRALIA DE L'ABBAYE Justine COMET
31 30 CALL GIRL DE MASSAT Dorothee PRIEUR VILLARD
32 31 CALIF DE ST PAUL Z Tiffany SIEBENECK
33 32 GUIMAUVE DE YOUGUETTE Marine BLONDET
34 33 QUINOOK VAN BOST Z Lola NOBILITATO
35 34 DIVINE DE LAVEY Juliette BEELE
36 35 FIER DE TOI ENCORE Marc COMBRE
37 36 COOL SUMMER RED Sylvain MOLY
38 37 HECTOR DE LAUBRY Z Marie GAUTHIER
39 38 COBALT SKY DU SUD Z Marc MONTGINOUX
40 39 UTAIN AU HEUP Sebastien BERTHET
41 40 COPENHAGUE Jean Charles LETANO
42 41 DARTAGNAN DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
43 42 DIETER PAN Maxime LABEILLE
44 43 CAMELIA DE LAUME Marie Laure BERNARD
45 44 KRATEROS J.P Alexis MASSOT
46 45 ECLIPSE LES HAUTS Michael MESAS RUIZ
47 46 GALILEO D'UM Ronan JOUAULT
48 47 BRAVEHEART DE KEZEG Laurent SALZARD
49 48 VALSEUR DU PAGE Pauline GUY
50 49 EMERAUDE DU NOYER Lucie BERTHET
51 50 BRASERO EN JUILLET Marie France COFFY
52 51 IMPRESS Christel CHRETIEN
53 52 VICTOIRE DES BRIANDES Stephane RIBARD
54 53 TEE NEWS DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH
55 54 CIGALE DU MARRONIER Wilfrid SERHANE
56 55 ALCAPONE DE L'HERBAGE Lauriane RUIZ
57 56 CHANEL DE LAYE Charlotte NALIATO
58 57 DEVISE GARETTE Alysson ESCOFFIER FLICKINGER
59 58 QUIRO DES AURS Johann MAAS
60 59 FOR EVER DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE
61 60 FENIX LDT Karim ASSESSE