CHALAMONT
Concours Pro Amat Prepa - 15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

15/10/2021 - 16:40 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 64 V FLY DE RABORIVE Annemette BERTHET
2 1 FIRST HAPPINESS MALAU Sarah ZENASNI
3 2 ELTECE DU DOGY Maya AL MALLAH
NP 3 JARINOS D Lucie BERTHET
5 4 DIETER PAN Raphaelle MICHOT
6 5 CALLISTO ONE Tyffanie PEYRACHON
7 6 FALBALA SOUPIRS Michael MESAS RUIZ
8 7 ETERNITY EPY Anthony RIMOLA
9 8 ESTONE DAUDAIE Emilie BLANC
10 9 BAHIA DU MONT Margaux CLERGEOT
11 10 VIGO DE LA JOURLAIS Marine PERRIN
12 11 CIGALE DU RUY Z Lisa SOULANET
13 12 ARCOS Manon EYRAUD
14 13 GRIOTTE DU BOIS CREUX Nicolas LODE
15 14 BABY DU NANT TROUBLE Apolline FONTAUMARD
16 15 GAMIN DU BOIS CREUX Arthur TRIOLO
17 16 DERBY DU MONT Margot SIMON
18 17 BETTY DU VERCOL Clarisse BEETSCHEN
19 18 VISCONTI COURCELLE Sophie VALANCOGNE
20 19 DALIDA DE LANGE Anne Sophie CHEVRIER
21 20 ECLIPSE SPEED Grace BOCCHECIAMPE
22 21 CIBA DES GENEVRIS Nathalie CARON
23 22 ZONE WALLACE Z Maud DURANDAU
24 23 KALISTO Gines MASSAT
25 24 CANDY CRUSH Z Marie Line PRAT
26 25 GRAAL D'HELBY Yasmine LETAIEF
27 26 A LOVE DE MASSAT Michel MASSAT
28 27 BEAUGOSS DU LYS Frederic MERIGOUX
29 28 TIBRE DE L'ALVA Z Alexis MASSOT
30 29 CUPIDO DU QUESNAY Maxime LABEILLE
31 30 BELLE DE MALPAS Axelle BOURQUIN
32 31 FOUQUET'S VD Mathilde VERGUIN
33 32 LILANTA Claire MELLY
34 33 REMBRANDT JETF CHAMPBLANC Julie MONTGINOUX
35 34 GAIA Valentine FRAPPAZ
36 35 D'JUMP DU RELEVANT Karine JACQUOT
37 36 FURAX Juliette BEELE
NP 37 RUBIS DE LA PIERRE Morgane THOMMERAY
39 38 FLORIMON DE GOSSAL Marion ROBERT
40 39 GNAWA DU LOUVET Karim ASSESSE
41 40 DREAM DU TEMPS Ludivine CHABANON
42 41 ELLBOY Aude TRAHY
43 42 UNIQUE D'EVORDES Laetitia DAGNEAUD
44 43 API JUMP DU MILANAIS Victoria BOSCH
45 44 FIRST DE FARJONNIERE Julie DUMONT
NP 45 COCO CHANEL AR BREIZH Coline GRAEL
47 46 ALAURE Jeremy BALMON
48 47 FENOMENE DE LAYE Antoine LOMBARD
49 48 ABANA HOY Victoria RIVAIN
50 49 BAD BOY BLACK Anne BERGIRON
51 50 FURAX Louise FEUGIER
52 51 AVATAR DU FOREZAN Michel MASSAT
53 52 KIKI D'AMOUR VD Frederic MERIGOUX
54 53 GUET APENS DE PALAVA Alexis MASSOT
55 54 LOLA DE ROTHEL Maxime LABEILLE
56 55 RANTANPLAN DE ST GRIS Valerie PETIAU
57 56 SALOMON BOREALIS Gabrielle CHENAL
58 57 VIDJY DE JOUX Camille AUBONNET
59 58 UNISSON DES BUIS Benedicte COLLANGE
60 59 DELWYN DES ROSEAUX Luca MALAVAL
61 60 FREIHERN DE BRUKOM Emilien Delor DELOR
62 61 ULTIMO DE MIJOUET Loic ARNOUX
63 62 GERONIMO SMART Charlene BIRE
64 63 COPAIBA MERZE Laurent SALZARD