CHALAMONT
Concours Pro Amat Prepa - 15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

7 - PRIX A. LEDERMANN - Amat 2 - 1m05 - Start List

16/10/2021 - 09:25 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 AKTIVO Milene PORCHER
2 82 THESEE DU ROC Victoire PETIAU
3 83-HC GAMBILLE DU JOBLANC Marine BLONDET
4 84 GABBER NEVER KNOUWS Jean CHIU
5 85 GRAAL D'HELBY Yasmine LETAIEF
6 86 BACCHUS DU SERAN Arthur LAURENT
7 87 BRUME DU PIALON Alexis BLANC
8 88 CALLISTO ONE Tyffanie PEYRACHON
9 1 ENARIO DU CHOE Jean Pierre HOCHMANN
10 2 TWEETY SAUVAGEONNE Marion TRIVERIO
11 3 DERBY DU MONT Margot SIMON
12 4 TSOUKI D'HO Pierre SARDIN
13 5 COSMOS DU RIPEL Laurie POYET
14 6 UPSA GALANTE Louise DOMPNIER
15 7 FENUA DECANDIE Charlene SAINT MAURICE
16 8 ELDO DU MONT Jeanne QUINIO
17 9 BALLYSHAN DONNATELLA Valentine GLADYSZ
18 10 CIRYUS Z Coline BRU
19 11 ALLO CHASSERAT Justine BENOIT
20 12 THAIS DES BRANDIERES Megane CHABERT
21 13 DIAMANTINE BEGNY Maina ASSE BILLE
22 14 FARELL DE BAUDJEAN Sarah PAGNON
23 15 PENSAWEL HOCKINS LAD Clementine DE BEAUREPAIRE
24 16 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Clara ARNAUD
25 17 ULTIMO DE MIJOUET Loic ARNOUX
26 18 FIDJI DE TOUT Y FAULT Marie FAYOLLE
27 19 CUPIDO DU QUESNAY Maxime LABEILLE
28 20 CORDOBA DES LILAS Alexane DRESIN
29 21 CHIKITA DES MEMOIRES Julie ROCOURT
30 22 DENVER K Victoire CARVAL
31 23 SUNDKAY DU BAILLY Anne YVON
32 24 FOXY LADY DE KAPS Chloe CASTELLANO
33 25 UNIC DE LUZ Axelle ATTIAS
34 26 L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z Terry TASSERY
35 27 AZZARO DE LA TOUR Maelle LE CLAINCHE
36 28 VESUVE DE GARIN Faustine GILLOT
37 29 QUERIDA LA NOBLE Paul RICHET
38 30 COWBOY DES PREMICES Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR
39 31 FLASH DU BLONDEL Charlotte PROST
40 32 FEROZA Emmanuelle SOULOY
41 33 QUALINDA DE LAFAYETTE Capucine GENIN
42 34 CLEOPATRE TOUR VIDAL Elodie SENES
43 35 KALISTO Gines MASSAT
44 36 ENZO DE POMMERIAZ Cloe GAUDET TRAFIT
45 37 CUPPYDAM TONIC Denis CUVILLIER
46 38 ESPAGNE CHANIERE Emma VOISIN
47 39 TAHOMA ST LAURENT Marion BARBET
48 40 ZONE WALLACE Z Maud DURANDAU
49 41 FRILIAD Lily LEMAIRE
50 42 COPAIBA MERZE Laurent SALZARD
51 43 AMI DE LA CHESNEE Yves PICHON
52 44 UNKNOW DE M'ELODIE Flavie DAVID
53 45 BABY DU NANT TROUBLE Apolline FONTAUMARD
54 46 COMETE DE ST PRIX Claire JACQUIER
55 47 URANO DE MOENS Nathalie GAUME
56 48 BEST OF ASTREE Lea LUTTENBACHER
57 49 DRAKAR DES VERCHERES Remy ATZORI
58 50 VERTGRENAT DU CHENE Cecile PRALONG
59 51 VOLTAIRE DESPLATIERES Clarisse MICHON
60 52 FAY EDEN DES L'YS Marie Pierre FAVRE PORTAIS
61 53 ENGLAND Julia RODRIGUEZ
62 54 FALBALA DU BIOLAY Paul RICHET
63 55 BLOOD DIAMOND FAO Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR
64 56 VINCH D'EMM Charlotte PROST
65 57 URIANE DE TERRETTE Emmanuelle SOULOY
66 58 UBIWANKENOBI DEL'OUZE Capucine GENIN
67 59 VANINA DE GARRED Cindy GONICHON
68 60 DIVINE DE LAVEY Lucie BASQUE
69 61 DECADE D'ELLE Caroline PANCHAIRI
70 62 DRIFT DES PERVES Manon AGUERRE
71 63 FURAX Louise FEUGIER
72 64-HC LADINO Mikael POUGEON
73 65 BETTY DU VERCOL Clarisse BEETSCHEN
74 66 BERENGERE SAUVAGE Marline TENDILLE
75 67 DANCEUSE DE LANGE Alexane FROPPIER BASIN
NP 68 EASY DES BEAUX Charline GAUCHON
77 69 HOTELLO Clara CATTIN
78 70 SEASEXANDSUN MELIME Margaux CHAPELLE
79 71 ESKISS DES OT'TERRES Charlotte BIRON
80 72 DAIKO DE KARCA Oriane PILLONEL
81 73 BELLE ROCK Cecile ERMEL
82 74 A LOVE DE MASSAT Michel MASSAT
83 75 DEESSE DU LOUARN Clara LAGRANGE
84 76 QUARTZ DE SULLIAC Z Myriam FAID
85 77 UPSILON DES BONNES Gabrielle PAREZ
86 78 FORBAN DE MATONNIERE Yves BEELE
87 79 CARAIBE DE CHOIZY Marie JACQUEMARD
88 80 BLAGUE A PART Pauline CANTAT