CHALAMONT
Concours Pro Amat Prepa - 15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

8 - PRIX AUDEVARD - Pro 2 GP - 1m30 - Start List

16/10/2021 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 49
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 48 EXPRESS MERZE Stanislas LAFOND
2 49 CARLITA DU BRISEY Anne Cecile BOURJAL RONCUZZI
3 1 FAHLKI DU LAMBIN Frederic BERGER
4 2 ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
5 3 FUTURO D'AVRIL Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
6 4 SHANGHAI DU LO Olivier GAILLARD
7 5 BE BOP DE BLAIGNAC Ronan JOUAULT
8 6 DALHIA GIRL Priscillia MOISSONNIER
9 7 UTOPY DU GUE DE FRISE Emmanuelle VALLA
10 8 CASADORA EMAIRE Luce ARNAUD
11 9 CARLITTA LA GOUTELLE Gaetan SCRIVE
12 10 TJAMILLA Z Julie MONTGINOUX
13 11 ADONIS DE LA GRANGE Alexis MASSOT
14 12 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU
15 13 IDAGIO VAN HET NERENHOF Patrice ASTIER
16 14 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT Marc COMBRE
17 15 DERBY DU FIER Sarah CLEMENT
18 16 DECLIC DES SONGES Gregoire PANETTI
19 17 VIVALDAY DE LAYE Julien HELIE
20 18 BANDIET V Bryan OBADIA
21 19 BON PERIGNON BATILLY Alice PERRUCAUD
22 20 HAMINKA Jules ANDRE
23 21 BIDJY DE RIBAUD Mathilde BOURY
24 22 ORFELIN DES FONTAINES Ilona CARBONE
25 23 EDENE DE VIRTON Frederic BERGER
26 24 EXTRA DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER
27 25 VERMEIL BOISY Vincent LEGAY
28 26 KAIN VAN HET BURKELHOF Quantin RICHE
29 27 EXTRA DE GAIA Sarah CLEAUD
NP 28 CANTARO Frederic MERIGOUX
31 29 NEN TOFFE DE MUZE William SELOSSE
32 30 AS DES EYGAUDS Lona GIRY
33 31 BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE Gonzague SCRIVE
34 32 ARTUR DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN
35 33 JUBILEE Stefan WIDMER
36 34 FAYLINN DE FONDCOMBE Gaetan SCRIVE
37 35 ROI DE CHANAY Julie MONTGINOUX
38 36 CAP DU TREVOUX Alexis MASSOT
39 37 ARGENTINA DES FORETS Josephine PETIAU
40 38 CARLTON DE SAUVAGEONN Patrice ASTIER
41 39 SYLIAM DE VENTABREN Magali AVALLET
42 40 DECI'BELLE Bruno MONTGINOUX
43 41 CHUNAMI DU BIOLAY Stanislas LAFOND
44 42 CRINOLINE DU PHARE Camille SOULOY
45 43 COME ONE DU COMTAL Pierre Louis ROCHE
46 44 CARRERA Aurelie GAUTIER
47 45 FIDELIO DES MARAIS Frederic BERGER
48 46 FOR EVER SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER
49 47 FASTOURELLE DU FEU Laurent MAURE