CHALAMONT
Concours Pro Amat Prepa - 15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

9 - PRIX ANTARES - Amat 1 - 1m15 - Start List

16/10/2021 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 1 Vitesse (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 VITAMINE DE RIVERLAND Audrey DENIS
2 82-HC FOL AMOUR ST DENIS Julien HELIE
3 1 FALCO VD EIKENBOS Ludivine BOURDIER
4 2 VAS Y DONC LANDAIS Clara CHAMPION
5 3 IOWA Liam MEDRANO POULLAIN
6 4 CISSY DE ROMANIN Jonathan LYOT
NP 5 COYAL Olivia FEUILLERAC
8 6 ELFIE DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN
9 7 COUP DE COEUR Romain PINAT
10 8 DJODALTON DU MORION Yaelle PINGEON
11 9 FILOU DES CABANES Coline HUARD
12 10 ELITE DES FAY Amandine DUARTE
13 11 EVORA D'UM Alizee BERTHET
14 12 ANDANTE Lola ABRAS
15 13 CALISTO DU BOCHARD Marion CHAVAZ
16 14 BEL AMI DE VALLET Alice ETHVIGNOT
17 15 DELFI HOY Eve SEGEAR
18 16 VERY GOOD D'AIGREMONT Jeanne QUINIO
19 17 FOREIGN OFFICE Justine FIARD
20 18 PEPSI VD BISSCHOP Jerome VERGER
21 20 CYMBELINE O'PLANCK Johanna ECHANTILLON
22 21 AMI DE LA CHESNEE Yves PICHON
23 22 CARUSO DU PEYRON Calista NOVAIS
24 23 ULM MIROGISE Alexandra DURONIO
25 24 TENTATION D'ALBAIN Charlely BOUILLOT
26 25 CALL GIRL DE MASSAT Dorothee PRIEUR VILLARD
27 26 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON
28 27 EOLIA D'ALBAIN Melina BOUILLOT
29 28-HC GUCCIGIRL ADDICT Julie MONTGINOUX
30 29 FARCO DU BOISSET Marine LLINARES
31 30 CRAZY BOY DES OXALYS Tiffany GRISARD
32 31 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY
33 32 ULINE DE MATONIERE Manon DAVID
34 33 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA
35 34 ABANA HOY Victoria RIVAIN
36 35 UN GRILLON DU SALOZ Sixtine PETIT
37 36 QUETTY DE LA BRESSE Margaux BALAY
38 37 AVATAR DU FOREZAN Michel MASSAT
39 38 UNION JACK D'EMM Julie ESCOFFIER
40 39 DIETER PAN Maxime LABEILLE
41 40 FENOMENE DE LHACIENDA Eve SEGEAR
42 41 FAY EDEN DES L'YS Marie Pierre FAVRE PORTAIS
43 42 VEGAS DU MELDA Chantal HAFI
44 43 GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE Anais GAUTIER
45 44 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY
46 45 ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE Chloe BENAMOU
47 46 CORTHANO DE FERVAL Betty LAVEILLE
48 47 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ
49 48 THALIA DES COUTOTS Isabelle BARATIER
50 49 VIRGULE DES PRES Charlely BOUILLOT
51 50 COUGUAR DE BERG Dorothee PRIEUR VILLARD
52 51 ENIGME DES PRES Malaurie BAYZELON
53 52 CANABIS D'ALBAIN Melina BOUILLOT
54 53 UNIC DE LUZ Axelle ATTIAS
55 54 VOROFINO DES GUY Chloe BERTHAIL
56 55 FUCHIA DU GALOPIN Clea KUBACSI
57 56 DISCO DE PAUMALICE Benedicte BESSON
58 57-HC FEELING DE BOISY Julien HELIE
59 58 HOUND AND CRAFT Charley FAGOT PICHAT
60 59 AH MA BELLE Lucie VANDEOL MARTIN
61 60 ELECTRA DU MARAIS Gauthier BERGER
62 61 DRAGON HEART Isabelle COLLET
63 62 BELLE MISS VIVELLE Marie BLAIZY
64 63 ACROBATE DE CHANAY Yves BEELE
65 64 CHANEL DES CHAMPS Hadrien KERSUZAN
66 65 ACUMANO VD EIKHOEVE Z Eve SEGEAR
67 66 BLUE SKY Suzie Lou BERTHET
68 67 BRAVEHEART DE KEZEG Laurent SALZARD
69 68 AKADOC Jane DOMPNIER
70 69 DJANGO DE CORVALLIS Celine LESCHELET
71 70 ARIZONA DE VALPAO Z Ambre TEILHET
72 71 FELLY DU VILLARD Jean Baptiste MICHEL PERRIN
73 72 DIRADO Z Elsa GROLEAT
74 73 BIZANCE DE CHANAY Quantin RICHE
75 74 CHANEL Ludivine CHABANON
NP 75 FLOWER DE SAINT'EX Melanie SUBLET GARIN
77 76 L'ARCANE DE CHANDOR Z Terry TASSERY
78 77 ULMER HOY Camille MANZANARES
79 78 CASSINI D'ENFER Sylvia LE GOFF
80 79 ELASKA DE LA FREDIERE Estelle MILLON
81 80 DRIFT DES PERVES Manon AGUERRE
NP 19 GABBER NEVER KNOUWS Jean CHIU