CHALAMONT
Concours Pro Amat Prepa - 15/10/2021 - 17/10/2021 SO

11 - PRIX SELLERIE CHOTEAU - Amat 2 GP - 1m10 - Start List

17/10/2021 - 10:05 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 87
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 DJANGO'S TIME Julie CLEMENT
2 82 CALLISTO ONE Tyffanie PEYRACHON
3 83 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON
4 84 DIANA SAUVAGEONNE Paul LEMAIRE
5 85 TIP TOP KASH Lisa GUTIERREZ
6 86 NEGLIGÉE Justine DEDIOS
7 87 DINO DES DEUX CEDRES Enzo GALISSOT
8 1 BLAGUE A PART Pauline CANTAT
9 2 APOLLO Loic PASINI
10 3 DIVINE DE LAVEY Lucie BASQUE
11 4 GABBER NEVER KNOUWS Jean CHIU
12 5 ADVENTUS CHARDONNET Cindy CHALON
13 6 ELFIE DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN
14 7 FIRST DE FARJONNIERE Julie DUMONT
15 8 ULTIMO DE MIJOUET Loic ARNOUX
16 9 DANCEUSE DE LANGE Alexane FROPPIER BASIN
17 10 ENIGME DES PRES Malaurie BAYZELON
18 11 ULUBERLU DES CABANES Anne MARISY
19 12 DEVISE GARETTE Alysson ESCOFFIER FLICKINGER
20 13 DRAKAR DES VERCHERES Remy ATZORI
21 14 ANDANTE Lola ABRAS
22 15 BEL AMI DE VALLET Alice ETHVIGNOT
23 16 SKIP DES RONDETS Pauline PARET
24 17 ENZO DE POMMERIAZ Cloe GAUDET TRAFIT
NP 18 EOLIA D'ALBAIN Melina BOUILLOT
26 19 GOLDEN BOY MONTAGNE Anais GAUTIER
27 20 BETTY DU VERCOL Clarisse BEETSCHEN
28 21 DIAMANTINE BEGNY Maina ASSE BILLE
29 22 THESEE DU ROC Victoire PETIAU
30 23 ULINE DE MATONIERE Manon DAVID
NP 24 VEGAS DU MELDA Chantal HAFI
32 25 FINE FLEUR DORCAMP Morgane ROSTAING
33 26 TWEETY SAUVAGEONNE Marion TRIVERIO
34 27 AGRAMANT DE LA GRANGE Quentin MARION
35 28 VERTGRENAT DU CHENE Cecile PRALONG
36 29 FIN PERLE DU THOT Fanny PSAILA
37 30 FLOWER DE SAINT'EX Melanie SUBLET GARIN
38 31 AUDACE DE CHANTELOUBE Estelle PACULL
39 32 VINCH D'EMM Charlotte PROST
40 33 COWBOY DES PREMICES Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR
41 34 FEROZA Emmanuelle SOULOY
42 35-HC ECOSSE PALORDET Anastasia BORELLY
NP 36 OFFSET Meiline CONVERS
44 37 FARCO DU BOISSET Marine LLINARES
45 38 DIEZE DE CAZILLAC Clara ARNAUD
46 39 VANINA DE GARRED Cindy GONICHON
47 40 EROS M Z Ambre BYRNE
48 41 TSOUKI D'HO Pierre SARDIN
49 42 DAIKO DE KARCA Oriane PILLONEL
50 43 DIVINE DU GRAND BLANC Marine RASCHITELLI
51 44 CHIKITA DES MEMOIRES David MACIEL
52 45 COUP DE COEUR Romain PINAT
53 46 ENGLAND Julia RODRIGUEZ
54 47 FENUA DECANDIE Charlene SAINT MAURICE
55 48 ROXANE DES VERCHERES Lois BELVEGUE
56 49 VOLTAIRE DESPLATIERES Clarisse MICHON
57 50 DIANE DE ST GEORGES Caroline KOHL
58 51 FORBAN DE MATONNIERE Yves BEELE
59 52 QUETTY DE LA BRESSE Margaux BALAY
60 53 DREAM OF DUBAI Camille LUCENET
61 54 BERENGERE SAUVAGE Marline TENDILLE
62 55 MALIBU Melanie SUBLET GARIN
63 56 FAR WEST DU GARON Estelle PACULL
64 57 FLASH DU BLONDEL Charlotte PROST
65 58 BLOOD DIAMOND FAO Pierre Arnaud DUFOUR
66 59 URIANE DE TERRETTE Emmanuelle SOULOY
NP 60 KIWI FRAISE MENEZIG Z Anastasia BORELLY
68 61 CIRCEE DU COLOMBIER Claire GARRY
69 62 SIALISCA DE LA ROCHE Elisa DEJOB
70 63 L'AS DU BOCHARD Emma DELPORTE
71 64 BEAUTE AU CROSNIER Emmanuel DE BONY
72 65 ENJOY DU RIVAGE Coralie MONNET
73 66 FREGATE DES VETS Jean Patrick SANSON
74 67 DELPHES DES CARRES Raphael VESSON
75 68 COSMOS DU RIPEL Laurie POYET
76 69 ULMER HOY Camille MANZANARES
77 70 UPSA GALANTE Louise DOMPNIER
78 71 BEAUTIFULBOY*DEBREYTE Laurie CITTADINI
79 72 ULTIMATE DU PLASSON Alix AUGIS
80 73 DECADE D'ELLE Caroline PANCHAIRI
81 74 UZES DU PLAIN Cassandra BRENOT
82 75 ESPION DU JORET Virginie LELORIEUX
83 76 BACCARDI DU SOLEIL Maxime MAUPETIT
84 77 QALINDA D'AUGE Anne Laurie BOUVIER
85 78 UNKNOW DE M'ELODIE Flavie DAVID
86 79 BADOIT POUR EPONA Sophie LEMOINE VALENTIN
NP 80 ELDO DU MONT Jeanne QUINIO