MACON CHAINTRE
MACON CHAINTRE [En route pour EQUITA - 20/10/2021 - 24/10/2021 SO

6 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

22/10/2021 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 66 BELINDA DU MARRONIER Mathieu NOBLET GILGES
2 67 ZIPPO Blandine GALET ROUX
3 68 HUBERTHUS PP Sabrina CHAPUIS
4 1 BLUE NIGHT D'ECCO Loic BRETAULT
5 2 ASTUCE DES BARRIERES Gaetan GRIFFOND
6 3 CHICHEN ITZA DU TER Benjamin GIRARDOT
7 4 BAYARD LA GOUTELLE Camille CAUSSE
8 5 BAGATELLE FONROY Victorine PERRIN PEYER
9 6 HENXEL K Mathieu SAISON
10 7 BROWNY BOY LACOUR Thomas DUVERNE
11 8 S'CANDENCE DES DAMES Z Isaure SUISSA
12 9 DRINA DES ROYS Thierry MOUTRILLE
13 10 JOCHEM David KONCZEWSKI
14 11 ERMES DES FLAGUES*VITALHORSE Benoit CERNIN
15 12 VARA DE CODRE Josephine PETIAU
NP 13 BEST BOY DE LOGERIE Loriane LACROIX
17 14 DANSEUR DES ROYS Christophe BAILLY
18 15 DREAM BOY D'AIGUILLY Olivier PERREAU
19 16 EMPIRE DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
20 17 FLOYD DES PRES Antoine ERMANN
21 18 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET
22 19 TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO Emma ASTIER
23 20 ALISA WEST Alexandre CUISINIER
24 21 BALZAC DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD
25 22 BANGIE DE PRISSEY Camille PIAT
26 23 PACINO SPRING Franck DESCHENAUX
27 24 JAZZ MAJOR DU HARDY Robin BRETAULT
28 25 CEDRIC Julien CHAMPAILLER
29 26 URSULA UNCHAINED Judicael VIEILLE
NP 27 JOE VAN TERBEKE Louise WATTEZ
31 28 DOLCE F Z Sophie JACQUOT
32 29 COCO WEST Lauriane REIMONEN
33 30 DESPE DE LASSIGNIEU Paola SOBOLE
NP 31 DIVINGMOOD Frederic SONNTAG
35 32 CANTARO Frederic MERIGOUX
NP 33 CASSIUS ROSE Sylvie RAIS
37 34 CHAMPAGNE DES FORETS Berenice BADIN
38 35 GIGOLA David KONCZEWSKI
39 36 DYNAMITE DU MIRAL Benoit CERNIN
40 37 VERBOISE DU DOMAINE Josephine PETIAU
41 38 VELOURS ANDALOU Charlotte ANTOINE DARNAT
42 39 BABOU DU PRATOU Liam FEDRY
43 40 CARENINA Olivier PERREAU
44 41 EXPLOI DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
45 42 DJINO HOY Antoine ERMANN
46 43 VOG DU ROUET Alex CARLET
47 44 CAROLINE DU VALLET Emma ASTIER
48 45 EARLY BIRD Alexandre CUISINIER
49 46 DEFI DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD
50 47 LILA VD WITHOEVE Camille PIAT
51 48 BAYA DE NEFTA Franck DESCHENAUX
52 49 ETINCELLE BEL Robin BRETAULT
53 50 DIONYSOS D'AIGUILLY Julien CHAMPAILLER
54 51 MAMA MIA DE SEPTON ET DB Pauline GRASKAMP
55 52 ECLAIR DU SOLEIL Alexandre REUMAUX
56 53 CALGARY D'OR Nolwenn GONON
57 54 DAVRIL DU VILLARD Johannes FARCE
58 55 CARIOCA Jerome RINGOT
59 56 CALAMITY GEM Romain XHEMAL
60 57 UBAYE DE GASSER Charles Aubri CHAVET
61 58 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET
62 59 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
63 60 DIANA DU GALOPIN David KONCZEWSKI
64 61 DANAIDE DE RUEIRE Benoit CERNIN
65 62 ARGENTINA DES FORETS Josephine PETIAU
66 63 AMOURETTE DE LA DIME Marc PROUVOST
67 64 CALGARY EIGHTY EIGHT Marion COLLET
68 65 CETHYS DE VERNAY Loic MORDASINI