MACON CHAINTRE
MACON CHAINTRE [En route pour EQUITA - 20/10/2021 - 24/10/2021 SO

10 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Start List

23/10/2021 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,35 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 DZOARA DES SOURCES Thibault THEVENON
2 1 FANY DE LA VAULX Hugo CARLET
3 2 SOUVIENSTOI LARIVIERA Vincent MOURIER
4 3 D'ORIENT BATILLY Estelle DAMIANS
5 4 CARLITA DU SUYER Antoine ERMANN
6 5 CARLITA DE GAIA Thomas LEVEQUE
7 6 DANAIDE DE RUEIRE Benoit CERNIN
8 7 CALAMITY GEM Romain XHEMAL
9 8 DEFI DE BOISY Philippe BERNARD
NP 9 BACCHUS DU BIDOU Sophie ROUHIER
11 10 CHICHEN ITZA DU TER Benjamin GIRARDOT
NP 11 BEE WINN DU LEON Lucie MARTINOT
13 12 VERBOISE MARGOT Mathilde CANTERO
14 13 POLY QUINT Valentin CHABERT
15 14 BOTTICELLI MARGOT Alexandre REUMAUX
16 15 ALISA WEST Alexandre CUISINIER
NP 16 AMOURETTE DE LA DIME Marc PROUVOST
18 17 NIGHT GIRL VD HEFFINCK Virginie ECHTERNACH JAUBERT
19 18 HUBERTHUS PP Sabrina CHAPUIS
20 19 BINGO D'OYALE Alex CARLET
21 20 AMOUR DU ROY Charles Aubri CHAVET
22 21 MAMA MIA DE SEPTON ET DB Pauline GRASKAMP
23 22 CUPPYDAM DE TOUVIERE Thomas DUVERNE
24 23 DJANGO DE NARUSH Hugo CHEYNET
25 24 CEDRIC Julien CHAMPAILLER
26 25 BUTTERFLY DEBONAIR Jean XHEMAL
27 26 CONGO DU MIRADOR Z Luis FERREIRA
28 27 EMPIRE DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
29 28 DJANGO DE NEVEZTELL Estelle DAMIANS
30 29 AZUR DU VINNEBUS Antoine ERMANN
31 30 DZARA DORCHIVAL Thomas LEVEQUE
32 31 DYNAMITE DU MIRAL Benoit CERNIN
33 32 BANDIDAS D'ALBAIN Jerome RINGOT
34 33 DREAM DAY BOIS DIEU Viviane FIGUERAS
35 34 CHAMPAGNE DES FORETS Berenice BADIN
36 35 EXIT DES BEE Thibault THEVENON
NP 36 TINY TOON SEMILLY Charlotte MCAULEY
38 37 AMAZONE DU MOTET Pascal GIBOULET
39 38 DARLEY DU LOZON Alice XHEMAL
40 39 VIOLETTA BATILLY Lou FONTANEL
41 40 ELLIOT MAJUSCULE Mathis VALLAT
42 41 CORLORD D'ARIEL Z Ines RICHONNIER
43 42 ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND Lalie SACLIER
44 43 COREENNE BATILLY Claire FONTANEL
45 44 CARENINA Olivier PERREAU
46 45 UBAYE DE GASSER Charles Aubri CHAVET
47 46 URSULA UNCHAINED Judicael VIEILLE
48 47 BROWNY BOY LACOUR Thomas DUVERNE
49 48 VIENA D'AUBIGNY Hugo CHEYNET
50 49 DIONYSOS D'AIGUILLY Julien CHAMPAILLER
51 50 REINE DE MAUCOURT Jean XHEMAL
NP 51 CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z Luis FERREIRA
53 52 EXPLOI DU PARK Nicolas DEBIEZ
54 53 FELIX DE TAL Estelle DAMIANS
55 54 BERYL DES PRES Antoine ERMANN
56 55 CASTING DE RUEIRE Thomas LEVEQUE
57 56 CAPPUCCINO Benoit CERNIN
58 57 CANNAVARO Jerome RINGOT
59 58 HENXEL K Mathieu SAISON
60 59 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU
61 60 ATIPIC DE L'AULNE Maylissia PAYA
62 61 VITTO DE CARTHEREY Ines JOLY