MACON CHAINTRE
MACON CHAINTRE [En route pour EQUITA - 20/10/2021 - 24/10/2021 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Start List

23/10/2021 - 17:05 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 COPPOLA BATILLY Elodie CROZIER
2 2 DROP DU RU Edouard CHARLES DE LA BROUSSE
3 3 VODKA VD WITHOEVE Z Joumana ATTOUGUI
4 4 ELECTRIC DES FORETS Eva CUSANNO
5 5 CHUTNEY SODH Myriam MOUSSET
6 6 HERODIADE DE BOURGOGNE Marion CONTE
7 7 BEAUTE D'EPINEUIL Francoise GIRARDOT
8 8 ESKISS AN LOUPIERRE Caroline BERINGER
9 9 BINGO DU VERT Lisa PECQUEUR
10 10 AUDACE DE CHANTELOUBE Estelle PACULL
11 11 CHAMPBURCY D'AMOUR Louise ROZE
12 12 FOLAMOUR D'EPEYSSOLES Come ARCHINARD
13 13 UPPER GREEN Marie ALBERTINI
14 14 B'NEVILLE CIBAUDES Morgane DROMARD
15 15 URIEL DE BARACHY Nathan QUIVAUX
16 16 USCAO DE MARIGNY Ambre Lily MADALENO
17 17 UN PRINCE DU CROISE Kevin DI NOTO
18 18 AVATAR DES PERRIERES Guillaume RACLE
19 19 EOLE DES FONTENOTTES Chloe CHUARD
20 20 NAVARO TER PUTTE Megane TISSERAND
21 21 ARLEM DE BORDE Gabrielle THOMAS
22 22 EAU VIVE SODH Justine SCHNEIDER
23 23 FASTOCHE NOUVOLIEU Cedric NORET
24 24 VARA D'YLE Sylvia LE GOFF
25 25-HC VIOLA DES FORETS Clemence PETIAU
26 26 LE PARDO Pauline AUJAMES
27 27 DEESSE DE MOENS Laura MAURY
28 28 FLEUR DE LYSE Jean DE BENAZE
29 29 DOLLAR BOY Marine IAMETTI
30 30 USSARO Z Jeremy BARRIE
31 31 JOSS VD BROEKKANT Sophie CABRIT
32 32 AUBIWAN DES CHARAMES Clarisse LOUVET
33 33 VAQUERO AU SEIGNEUR Alain MAURY
34 34 CRONOS DU GARON Louise CHAGNY
35 35 C'OBETTY DU DOMAINE Celie KNOPF
36 36 ANIBA D'HARLOT Charline BATHIAS
37 37 BACCARA DE SILANS Nathalie MULLER
38 38 APIA HOY Leonie DONDEY
39 39-HC ELITA TOME Benjamin GIRARDOT
40 40 FLORE DE L'HORNE Nathan QUIVAUX
41 41 ATHENA DE VERCHISY Charlotte CUISINIER
42 42 AKIRA D'HURL'VENT Maya COURCHET
43 43 DANAHO PRINZ Marine DROMARD
44 44-HC GLORIEUSE LANGRIER Charles Aubri CHAVET
45 45 MYSHALL PRINCE Melanie CORTAY
46 46 FASHION DES AJONCS Caroline GOYON
47 47 THESEE DU ROC Victoire PETIAU
48 48 DIANCA Z Sixtine GINON
49 49 VENUTA D'URVILLE Marie Lou PETITJEAN
50 50 FONTANA HOY Mathilde BRUEL
51 51 SOLIMAN ST BENOIT Vincent PUIGNERO