MACON CHAINTRE
MACON CHAINTRE [En route pour EQUITA - 20/10/2021 - 24/10/2021 SO

17 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

24/10/2021 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 GAZELLE W Samuel PICARD
2 48 KALLISTO D Lorelei DE LAPOINTE
3 49 CHIQUITA D'AIGUILLY Sacha THINARD
4 50 JOE VAN TERBEKE Louise WATTEZ
5 1 VERDUN DU GUE Laurine DILINGER
6 2 CASSIOPE DES GENETS Harmonie BUZZI
7 3 FORTUNE DE LA ROCHE Nohlan VALLAT
8 4 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY
9 5 AZERTY Lilou DI BISCEGLIE
NP 6 BONUS D'AUTHOU Carlotta MANTOVAN
11 7 NABUCCO UNO Marie MOREAU
12 8 ERISKA DU RICHEMONT Marie OTHENIN
13 9 DARLING DES MARAIS Chloe DEFOUILHOUX
14 10 DRAGON HEART Isabelle COLLET
15 11 QUITO DE MOENS Chloe ROCHET
16 12 BACARDI DU BIOLAY Manon ARMAND
17 13 DYLAN DE BACON Charlotte OLIVIER
18 14 ALLADIN DE RIBAUD Camille DE VREGILLE
19 15 EMPREINTE DE LYR Eglantine CAVARD
20 16 FANGY DE L'HALLALI Lilly MANDEL
21 17 LUCIFER VAN'T HEIKE Aline PFENNINGER
22 18 ALLADIN DU GENET Basile SALSAC
23 20 VALINE HOY Cedric GUILLAUME
24 21 ECHO DU REVERSEY Daniella FUCHSMANN
25 22 SONNJAZZ CHAPELOIS Vincent VICHOT
26 23 VALESKA DE FLUO Lisa DUPUY
27 24 CANISSE DU MOTET Laurene STEGEL
28 25 ECLIPSE D'ETHIVY Claire EMERY
29 26 BRABANT BELLADONNE Laurine DILINGER
30 27 PLOT BLUES SON Harmonie BUZZI
31 28-HC GIAN CARLO Mathis VALLAT
32 29 DAISY DE PRISSEY Charlotte ROUBINEAU
33 30 EL CHACCO DES DOURYS Fiona GROSJEAN
34 31 BAD BOY DES MOENS Marion CAYLA
35 32 FALKONE DE LACKE Maxime MICHEAU
36 33 TIANA M'AUREA Fiona DE TORO
37 34 VICTOIRE DU REFLEH Camille GUILLAUME
38 35 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL
39 36 DINKY TOY Manon TAPIN
40 37 COSTER D'AVRIL Charlotte HYVOZ
41 38 BLUEBELL NOUVEAULIEU Elodie THOUZEAU
42 39 VITAMINE DE RIVERLAND Audrey DENIS
43 40 CHARMINGMOOD DEPAQ Sephora TUCCI
44 41 BARNUM DU BALENCON Bruno PREVOST
45 42 DECIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Joannes DEBOT
46 43 BACCARAT DU FRENE Blandine CONFURON
47 44 BAGATELLE DU TEMPLE Benedicte VANDORSSELAER
48 45 SNIPER DU PLASSON Anaïs MICHEL
49 46 FANGY Lawrence LELAURIN
NP 19 VICAIRWOOD DE CERES Cassandre PENE