ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours National - 05/11/2021 - 07/11/2021 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,20 m) Prix G DIFFUSION - Start List

05/11/2021 - 10:10 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Carrière - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 1 AMIGO DE LA FORET Pauline DIDIER 10:10
2 2 KASPER'S TWINKELING Astrid GIBERT 10:12
3 3 CRISTALLA 6 Claire FONTANEL 10:14
4 4 FORTUNA D'EMM Mathilde HEPP 10:16
5 5 DELFI HOY Eve SEGEAR 10:18
6 6 QUERO D'AUSTRAL Z Eddy SEGUIN MAURE 10:20
7 7 DEESSE DES VAUX Marc MONTGINOUX 10:22
8 8 EXPRESSO D'ARDISIERE Florian BESTAULT 10:24
9 9 DANAKIL SEMILLY Chloe ROCHET 10:26
10 10 MEGEVE DE LA POMME Fabien GIPPET 10:28
11 11 DRAGON HEART Isabelle COLLET 10:30
12 12 CANTOREXA PS Lalie SACLIER 10:32
13 13 SPRITE DES MERVEILLES Ambre MARTEL 10:34
NP 14 CANDORE DU VENTEL Lucas BOULAS
15 15 LA FOLIE DU PARC Z Lolita SACLIER 10:38
16 16 FENDI DE FUYSSIEUX Geoffroy BOURET 10:40
17 17 GAZELLE W Samuel PICARD 10:42
18 18 FIRENZE DU ROSET Victoire RANGER 10:44
19 19 ELECTRON LIBRE V V Michel GRUHN 10:46
20 20 D'ARC VA DORCHIVAL Tifanie GRILLON 10:48
21 21 EDWINA DU FIER Lea CALICIS 10:50
22 22 VIKING DU SUD J Christophe GALET 10:52
23 23 ILLISSIMA D.S. Malaurie BAYZELON 10:54
24 24 DIANA TOP PAINBENIT Marc COMBRE 10:56
25 25 FALL SKY DES LONES Thibaut NICHANIAN 10:58
26 26 SECRETE DE GAIA Sarah CLEAUD 11:00
27 27 CRASYHORSE SAINTAMOUR Etienne BOUCHET 11:02
28 28 CARMEN DU HERRIN Sylvain COEUR 11:04
29 29 GRAND DU TEMPLE Adrien TROUILLER 11:06
30 30 FENOMENE DE LHACIENDA Eve SEGEAR 11:08
NP 31 HERODIADE DE BOURGOGNE Eddy SEGUIN MAURE
32 32 FREYA DE KALVARIE Marc MONTGINOUX 11:12
33 33 DALLAS DE VAYRIE David GIFFON 11:14
34 34 DARLING DE LA BRESSE Thibault THEVENON 11:16
35 35 IDEFIX VAN'T ST ANNEKE Edoardo CHIMIRRI 11:18
36 36 UXEM DE VASSY Zoe CALICIS 11:20
37 37 CASHMIR DE MOENS Antoine LOMBARD 11:22
38 38 TEDDY HOY Mathilde BRUEL 11:24
39 39 DICK STAR Mathis CARBILLET 11:26
40 40 EMILIE JOLIE Benjamin BALISTRERI 11:28
41 41 ECOSSE PALORDET Anastasia BORELLY 11:30
42 42 CANTUM OF SOLACE Stephane RIBARD 11:32
43 43 FALLING STAR SHINE Elise NOEL 11:34
44 44 EILOUBET DE LYR Alexis MASSOT 11:36
45 45 BALOU DU VINNEBUS Olivier GAILLARD 11:38
46 46 GREY LADY DE LA CLAYE Morgane ANDREA 11:40
47 47 JUMP ROAD J Christophe GALET 11:42
48 48 ENIGME DES PRES Malaurie BAYZELON 11:44
49 49 OTIS VAN HET SARNAHOF Marc COMBRE 11:46
50 50 ORLANDO VAN MORETUS Thibaut NICHANIAN 11:48
51 51 EXTRA DE GAIA Sarah CLEAUD 11:50
52 52 SO GOOD Etienne BOUCHET 11:52
53 53 UNIC DU POUVILLA Sylvain COEUR 11:54
54 54 ELENA SAUVAGEONNE Adrien TROUILLER 11:56
55 55 ACUMANO VD EIKHOEVE Z Eve SEGEAR 11:58
56 56 BRUME DU PIALON Eddy SEGUIN MAURE 12:00
57 57 FURY DU CHENE Marc MONTGINOUX 12:02
58 58 HELVETIA KADANS David GIFFON 12:04
59 59 CAELIUS DES SOURCES Thibault THEVENON 12:06
60 60 FALKENBACH MS Z Victoria LAMBERET 12:08
61 61 UN TI CALVA DU CHTEAU Jean Francois FALCO 12:10
62 62 IMPRESS Christel CHRETIEN 12:12
63 63 UNATOUT SAINT CLAIR*EQUIREABILITATION Arnaud ROBERT 12:14
64 64 DALHIA GIRL Priscillia MOISSONNIER 12:16
65 65 ISATIS DES CEDRES Emma ASTIER 12:18
66 66 CYBELLE DE MOENS Clemence BASDEVANT 12:20
67 67 ARTUR DES ISLOTS Lison DAISSEMIN 12:22
68 68 DYLAN DE BACON Charlotte OLIVIER 12:24
69 69 TOPAZE DUCAS Lea SCARPETTINI 12:26
70 70 EUREKA DE L'ORTIER Brice BRASSART 12:28
71 71 DOLABELLA DE DORMON Justine TOURETTE 12:30
72 72 BINKA'S SAUVAGEONNE Hugues SOTTY 12:32