ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE
Concours National - 05/11/2021 - 07/11/2021 SO

8 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) Prix ELECTROD - Start List

06/11/2021 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Manège - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier Heure
1 47 ADJA DU NANT TROUBLE Chloe BENAMOU 11:00
2 48 FOU D'ELLE FEE Charles Aubri CHAVET 11:02
3 1 ELENA SAUVAGEONNE Lilou AMANI 11:04
4 2 UBUROI DU TEMPLE Lucie DESCROIX 11:06
5 3 EPSOM Alexia DESMARIS 11:08
6 4 CHANEL DE LA CUVILERI Camille LAROCHE 11:10
7 5 GRACE DU FIER Camille AUBONNET 11:12
8 6 EVADE DES NAUVES Lisa HERNANDEZ 11:14
9 7 OREGON DE L'ANCE Capucine OLLIEU 11:16
10 8 LOLA DE ROTHEL Maxime LABEILLE 11:18
11 9 VENDETTA DE BAGE Emilie TURCO BLANC 11:20
12 10 GIRL IN AMERICA Jessica SPINACE 11:22
13 11 USKY Celine DARRIGOL 11:24
14 12 KATO VAN PRINSEVELD Delphine BONHOMME 11:26
15 13 TOP BOY Sahra KARAR 11:28
16 14 VIVA VOCE Valerie HAUVEL 11:30
17 15 CANDY CRUSH Z Marie Line PRAT 11:32
18 16 HEROS DK Noa HALLER 11:34
19 17 CASSINI'S GIRL Manon PERRAT 11:36
20 18 APPY Sarah MORELLO 11:38
21 19 GOODBOY DE THEVE Margaux COTTRON 11:40
22 20 LEGOLAS VD KLOOSTERBOS Raphael MOYNAT 11:42
23 21 COBALT DE GIVRY Clara SOULIER 11:44
24 22 FRAZY CLOSBONHOMME Yaelle FARGE 11:46
25 23 EMOTION LOVE Marine METRAT 11:48
26 24 ALIZEE DES PRES Mylene VIGOUROUX 11:50
27 25 CASTILLE DE LAKEY Eliza TROCHU 11:52
28 26 CALOU DE CONDE Menehould ROUHETTE 11:54
29 27 OSTRA DE CARTIGNY Lola GARGIULO 11:56
30 28 ROYALE MIROGISE Chloe MAILLOTTE 11:58
31 29 ARCOS Manon EYRAUD 12:00
32 30 BLUBERRY DE PAM Eva GARGOT BRANCHE 12:02
33 31 KATALPA VAN'T KATHOF Marc COMBRE 12:04
34 32 EVERNIGHT DU MOULIN Antoine CHIRAT 12:06
35 33 SALOMON BOREALIS Maxime LABEILLE 12:08
36 34 EVERDEEN DU MANY Camille BENIER 12:10
37 35 A DYA DES VARENNES Sabrina MORIN 12:12
38 36 ANELKA VARENNES Kais AOURAGH 12:14
39 37 CARCO GD Lola CARPANO 12:16
40 38 UN MEC DES BICHES Sophie SEGARD 12:18
41 39 ULTRA DE MOENS Clea CARVALHO 12:20
42 40 HAZAN D'AIREL Lauriane SAUNIER 12:22
43 41 SANDRO DE LA HARDT Maxime LABEILLE 12:24
44 42 BOUNTY DE PERRAZ Florence ROMEO 12:26
NP 43 COCO CHANEL AR BREIZH Coline GRAEL
NP 44 EYLEEN DES CHANAYS Chloe MARIN
47 45 CARROUSEL KERNAT Philippe PERRAT 12:32
48 46 EPICURIEN DES PRES Camille LEVASSEUR 12:34